Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brendon Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Caeleb Dressel
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Michael Smigelski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rob McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tom McKee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 4 | – | ||
12 |
Casey Murphy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Derrian Duryea
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jason Potter
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 771 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Pilyugin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 769 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Heiden
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 794 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Zachary Balitzkat
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 736 | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 730 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Krohn
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 733 | – | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Shetler
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 731 | – | PB | |
24 |
Micah Cattell
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 719 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 873 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 854 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 829 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 827 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 808 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Smigelski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 811 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Brendon Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 762 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Caeleb Dressel
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 896 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Casey Murphy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 759 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 800 | – | ||
11 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 798 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Derrian Duryea
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 754 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 792 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Tom McKee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 749 | – | ||
15 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 842 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rob McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 763 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zachary Balitzkat
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 747 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jason Potter
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 762 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sean Heiden
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 782 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Thomas Shetler
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 755 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Pilyugin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 749 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Micah Cattell
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 749 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Michael Krohn
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 749 | – | PB | |
25 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 748 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Wes Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 731 | – | PB | |
27 |
David Zander
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 728 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jason Moyer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 725 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Taylor Adams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 738 | – | ||
30 |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 817 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Jeffrey Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 721 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Eric FORRESTER
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 720 | – | ||
33 |
Matt McKenney
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 735 | – | PB | |
34 |
ian robert
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 760 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Eric Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 733 | – | ||
36 |
Jack Lorentzen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 716 | +3.1% | SB | |
37 |
Andrew Weber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Vanbiervliet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 730 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 809 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 730 | – | ||
41 |
Steven Grune
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 728 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lars Sigurdsson
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 712 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
ALEX BAUER
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 727 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 753 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Reid Swartz
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 726 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Joseph Connors
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
45 |
Brian Frederick
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 710 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Eric Samuelson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 708 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Josh Vondran
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 708 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Tyler Gould
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 750 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
52 |
Spenser Swanton
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 718 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Richard PETRELLA
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 718 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
2 Tedrow
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 701 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Jack Allen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
55 |
Matt Luminais
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 742 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Carter Watson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 698 | +0.3% | SB | |
57 |
Tyler Essary
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 698 | – | PB | |
59 |
Owen Dunbar
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 696 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Nick Vandermolen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
62 |
Etienne Thro
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 693 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Andrew Vaughn
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 693 | – | ||
65 |
Matt Arnold
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
66 |
Patrick Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Alex Bieber
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 690 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Nick Insley
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 706 | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Connor O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 706 | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Jovany Avendano
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 706 | +0.0% | PB | |
67 |
Joe Torres
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
72 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 731 | +0.6% | PB | |
73 |
Kristoph Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 703 | – | ||
74 |
Jacob Griffith
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 780 | – | PB | |
74 |
Ruslan Kopunek
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 684 | – | ||
74 |
Brian Perez
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
77 |
Alex Corbett
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 683 | +3.7% | PB | |
77 |
Jesse Novak
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 726 | +2.5% | PB | |
77 |
Jeremy Raisky
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 683 | – | ||
80 |
Nick Purrington
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
81 |
Bradford Johnson
Middletown Area YMCA
|
Middletown Area YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jacob Hegge
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
82 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 723 | +3.9% | PB | |
84 |
Seth Wenner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 679 | -0.6% | ||
84 |
Aaron Holt
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 679 | +0.8% | PB | |
84 |
Jeff Cook
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 695 | +2.7% | PB | |
87 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 773 | -1.7% | ||
87 |
Harry Hamiter
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 720 | -0.5% | ||
89 |
Gregory Lee
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 676 | – | PB | |
89 |
Joey Duronio
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 719 | – | ||
91 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 718 | – | ||
92 |
Will Brown
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 675 | +5.2% | SB | |
93 |
Scott Inman
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 673 | +0.3% | PB | |
93 |
JC LOGAN
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 673 | -1.9% | ||
93 |
Pat Dierker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 689 | +3.3% | PB | |
93 |
Matthew Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 715 | +0.3% | PB | |
97 |
Joseph Colasurdo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 688 | +1.3% | PB | |
98 |
Matthew Hobler
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
98 |
Daniel Hellman
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
100 |
Vincent King
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 669 | +0.4% | PB | |
100 |
Daniel Gallagher
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 685 | +2.4% | PB | |
100 |
Tyler Arndt
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 685 | -1.8% | ||
103 |
Collin McNamara
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 668 | +2.6% | PB | |
104 |
Matthew Hans
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 683 | -1.5% | ||
104 |
Scott McGinty
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 710 | +1.9% | PB | |
106 |
Wyatt Landers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 665 | +2.8% | PB | |
106 |
Sawyer Martin
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 681 | – | ||
106 |
Carter Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 681 | +2.3% | PB | |
109 |
John Belanger
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 680 | -0.7% | ||
109 |
Greg Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 664 | – | PB | |
111 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 759 | – | PB | |
113 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 705 | +2.1% | PB | |
113 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 800 | – | PB | |
115 |
Thomas Orr
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 661 | – | ||
115 |
Ray Snyder
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 704 | – | PB | |
117 |
Paul Hintz
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 703 | – | PB | |
118 |
Justin Ransel
Brookville YMCA
|
Brookville YMCA | 755 | -1.2% | ||
119 |
Logan Metzger
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 675 | – | ||
120 |
Thomas Yoviene
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 700 | -0.8% | ||
120 |
David Luke
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 674 | -0.7% | ||
122 |
Justin STEWART
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
123 |
Cory Bacon
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 656 | -2.1% | ||
123 |
Colin Foos
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
123 |
Zac Cesaro
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 699 | -0.6% | ||
123 |
Duncan FRAZIER
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 672 | 0.0% | ||
127 |
John Letarte
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 698 | – | ||
127 |
Alex Burgess
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 655 | +3.2% | PB | |
127 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 793 | +2.8% | PB | |
130 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 792 | +0.9% | PB | |
130 |
Scott Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 654 | -2.0% | ||
132 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 791 | +0.8% | PB | |
133 |
Louis Pessolano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
135 |
Wes Vear
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 666 | – | ||
135 |
Dan McGrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 746 | +2.7% | PB | |
135 |
Tyler Wright
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 693 | +1.8% | PB | |
138 |
Caleb Camp
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 692 | +0.8% | PB | |
139 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 744 | – | ||
139 |
Chris Weihs
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 648 | – | PB | |
141 |
Colin Magaro
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
141 |
TJ Ewer
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 690 | +5.1% | PB | |
143 |
Anthony Gurrieri
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 741 | +6.0% | PB | |
144 |
Robert Crane
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 643 | -1.5% | ||
145 |
Matt Runtas
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 658 | -2.4% | ||
147 |
Peter Palmer
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 641 | -0.7% | ||
149 |
Christian Aragona
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 683 | -0.7% | ||
149 |
Rob Lowery
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 656 | -1.4% | ||
149 |
Andrew Jackson
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
152 |
Zach KANTZ
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 777 | – | ||
153 |
Jared Haley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 654 | -2.4% | ||
153 |
Sean Stevens
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 654 | +0.7% | PB | |
155 |
Matthew Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 637 | +0.0% | PB | |
155 |
Trevor Demordaunt
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 680 | – | ||
157 |
Robby Kunkel
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 636 | -2.9% | ||
158 |
Alex Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
159 |
Joseph Andersen
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 634 | – | ||
159 |
Patrick Nodland
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 634 | -2.3% | ||
161 |
Matthew Wilcox
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 730 | -2.1% | ||
162 |
Connor Kilmer
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 632 | -0.3% | ||
163 |
John Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 630 | – | ||
163 |
Kevin Welsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
166 |
Zachary Stuck
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 645 | +3.7% | PB | |
167 |
ALEX SULLIVAN
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 627 | -3.0% | ||
167 |
Gregory Fennell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 846 | +2.4% | SB | |
167 |
Michael Slaughter
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 671 | +2.9% | PB | |
170 |
Jacob Shoemaker
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 627 | – | ||
171 |
Ryan Levy
Lockport Sea Lions
|
Lockport Sea Lions | 640 | +1.0% | PB | |
172 |
Travis Burke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 665 | – | ||
172 |
Duncan Mahnken
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 638 | +3.8% | PB | |
174 |
Conrad Edler
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
174 |
Mike Craig
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 619 | -1.9% | ||
176 |
Gust Kouvaris
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 756 | – | PB | |
177 |
William Beckett
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 710 | -3.1% | ||
178 |
Brandon Tutty
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 749 | – | ||
179 |
Alex Bean
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
179 |
Nicholas Yodonis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 645 | -0.7% | ||
181 |
Daniel Hernandez
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 601 | – | ||
182 |
Michael Shaben
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 696 | – | PB | |
183 |
BEN Jumper
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 598 | -4.2% | ||
183 |
Robert Kamenec
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 598 | -0.3% | ||
185 |
Austin Beccue
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 735 | -2.5% | ||
186 |
Andres Gier
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 611 | -1.9% | ||
187 |
Greg Hameister
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 577 | – | ||
188 |
Stephen Watson
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 647 | -4.9% | ||
– |
SEAN MCCARTHY
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Shivers
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Roth Casella
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |