Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Robby Harder
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kemp Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Ludwick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Tuten
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Turner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Noah Martin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | +0.4% | PB | ||
11 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Andrew Cook
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 5 | +3.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Nathan Walters
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +4.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +5.7% | PB | ||
15 |
PATRICK SHEPPELL
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Alex Naglich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 795 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Shane McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 780 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Doxtater
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 778 | – | PB | |
21 |
Billy Draves
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 754 | – | PB | |
22 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 820 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 743 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 755 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 924 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Robby Harder
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 863 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 876 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Kemp Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 833 | +2.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 845 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Caleb Tuten
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 828 | +1.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Dylan Ludwick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 840 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 846 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Ryan Turner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | |||
10 |
Andrew Cook
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 794 | +3.9% | PB | ||
11 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 916 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Nathan Walters
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 778 | +4.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Noah Martin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 814 | -0.6% | |||
14 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 848 | +5.8% | PB | ||
16 |
PATRICK SHEPPELL
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 769 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Shane McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 774 | +1.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 760 | +2.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 773 | +5.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Kyle Doxtater
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 773 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Alex Naglich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 766 | +0.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Billy Draves
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 747 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 821 | +0.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 873 | +2.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Nathan Reed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 743 | – | |||
27 |
Brian Barr
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 742 | +2.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Jared Haley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 754 | -1.3% | |||
30 |
Robert Breen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 736 | +1.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 743 | – | |||
32 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 804 | – | |||
33 |
David Carlson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 762 | – | |||
34 |
Tyler Benner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 721 | -0.7% | |||
35 |
Bradley Strathmeyer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 735 | +2.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 758 | +6.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Dan Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 717 | – | |||
38 |
Colton Spark
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 717 | – | |||
39 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 845 | +4.3% | PB | ||
40 |
Mitchell Colby
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 713 | +1.1% | PB | ||
41 |
Billy Drennen
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 713 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Jacob Carl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 788 | +1.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 749 | +1.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Mike Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 723 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Sean Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 708 | -1.2% | |||
47 |
Travis Bohn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 705 | – | |||
48 |
Matt Luminais
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 741 | +3.0% | PB | ||
49 |
Nathaniel Boley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 777 | – | PB | ||
50 |
PJ Fallon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 713 | +1.8% | PB | ||
51 |
Michael McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 697 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Matt Montague
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 707 | -1.8% | |||
54 |
Josh Beals
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 768 | -0.3% | |||
55 |
Jonathan Burr
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Gregg Cesaroni
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 703 | +0.8% | PB | ||
57 |
David Campbell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 703 | +0.8% | PB | ||
58 |
Ian DiCarlo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 817 | +2.3% | PB | ||
59 |
Alex Fox
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 725 | +1.3% | PB | ||
60 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 815 | – | |||
61 |
Alex Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 685 | -1.6% | |||
62 |
Stephen Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 759 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 692 | – | |||
64 |
Chad Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 678 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 746 | +0.6% | PB | ||
67 |
Connor Blevins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 670 | – | |||
68 |
Sawyer Martin
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 682 | +0.3% | PB | ||
68 |
Jack Bair
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 706 | +1.6% | PB | ||
70 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 744 | – | |||
71 |
Matt Daw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 681 | – | |||
72 |
Tommy Wolinski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 680 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 741 | -1.7% | |||
74 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 678 | -1.1% | |||
76 |
Drew Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 738 | +1.3% | PB | ||
77 |
Max Normand
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 661 | +0.0% | PB | ||
78 |
Christian Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 674 | +6.0% | PB | ||
79 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 735 | +1.1% | PB | ||
80 |
Zack Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 670 | +4.1% | PB | ||
81 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 785 | – | |||
82 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 732 | -0.3% | |||
83 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 783 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Andrew McCollister
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 655 | +0.8% | PB | ||
85 |
Adam Chrzanowski
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 652 | -0.8% | |||
86 |
Alexander Seaver
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 722 | -0.4% | |||
87 |
Adam Block
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 645 | +4.4% | PB | ||
88 |
Alex Pascal
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 657 | – | |||
89 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 679 | +3.2% | PB | ||
89 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 717 | 0.0% | |||
91 |
Steven Geier
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Ethan Louie
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 673 | +0.9% | PB | ||
92 |
Andrew Lamb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 635 | -0.7% | |||
94 |
Chase Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Jordan Lingo
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 624 | – | |||
96 |
Garrett Hoce
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 751 | -0.7% | |||
97 |
Mike LaDelfa
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 637 | +3.7% | PB | ||
98 |
Zachary Wister
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 623 | -0.5% | |||
99 |
Dylan Davis
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 617 | – | PB | ||
100 |
William Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 654 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Peter Kellner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 650 | +2.3% | PB | ||
102 |
Andrew Lindstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 683 | +0.5% | PB | ||
103 |
Sam Linder
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 645 | -1.4% | |||
104 |
Eric Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | |||
105 |
Garrett Spake
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 621 | +2.4% | PB | ||
105 |
Matt Abercrombie
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 621 | -2.9% | |||
107 |
Jeff Mikitka
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 620 | -1.1% | |||
108 |
Matt Collins
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 598 | – | |||
109 |
Jackson Uselman
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 665 | -2.0% | |||
110 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 662 | – | |||
111 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 623 | -2.2% | |||
112 |
Cameron Simko
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 590 | – | |||
113 |
David Perlow
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 600 | -2.7% | |||
114 |
Kyle Freeman
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 533 | -3.6% |