Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKay Palmer
Canyon Springs
|
Canyon Springs | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eduardo Santiago
Moreno Valley
|
Moreno Valley | JR | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Paul Gouw
La Salle
|
La Salle | FR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Pascal Sodemann
Ontario Christian
|
Ontario Christian | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danny Lam
Sierra Vista
|
Sierra Vista | JR | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Castellanos
Garden Grove
|
Garden Grove | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Isaac Wender
Viewpoint
|
Viewpoint | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Gugerty
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Runyan
Ramona (Ramona)
|
Ramona (Ramona) | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Daniel Primachenko
Buckley
|
Buckley | SO | 7 | ||
11 |
Luke Vogt
Orcutt Academy
|
Orcutt Academy | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Timothy Aaron
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Alexander Landau
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Pedram Shafiei
Ocean View
|
Ocean View | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Derek Klotzer
Downey
|
Downey | SR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
CJ Kohlberg
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKay Palmer
Canyon Springs
|
Canyon Springs | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eduardo Santiago
Moreno Valley
|
Moreno Valley | JR | 101 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Paul Gouw
La Salle
|
La Salle | FR | 100 | – | ||
4 |
Danny Lam
Sierra Vista
|
Sierra Vista | JR | 98 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Castellanos
Garden Grove
|
Garden Grove | SR | 95 | – | ||
6 |
Pascal Sodemann
Ontario Christian
|
Ontario Christian | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Wender
Viewpoint
|
Viewpoint | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Gugerty
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Primachenko
Buckley
|
Buckley | SO | 88 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Runyan
Ramona (Ramona)
|
Ramona (Ramona) | JR | 87 | – | ||
11 |
Timothy Aaron
Beaumont
|
Beaumont | SR | 79 | – | ||
12 |
Pedram Shafiei
Ocean View
|
Ocean View | JR | 76 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Landau
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 75 | – | ||
14 |
Derek Klotzer
Downey
|
Downey | SR | 74 | – | PB | |
15 |
CJ Kohlberg
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 73 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Vogt
Orcutt Academy
|
Orcutt Academy | JR | 72 | – | ||
17 |
Jonathan Iglesias
Warren
|
Warren | SO | 69 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Bicondova
Colton
|
Colton | SR | 69 | – | ||
19 |
Gavin Johnson
Rancho Alamitos
|
Rancho Alamitos | JR | 68 | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Yi
Warren
|
Warren | SO | 67 | – | ||
21 |
Elon Zlotnik
Milken Community
|
Milken Community | JR | 66 | – | ||
22 |
Austin DeJong
Temescal Canyon
|
Temescal Canyon | SO | 66 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Juhasz
Paramount
|
Paramount | SR | 66 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Rohde
Chino
|
Chino | JR | 64 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Kam
Gabrielino
|
Gabrielino | JR | 63 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Cauldren
Citrus Valley
|
Citrus Valley | SO | 62 | – | ||
27 |
Brandon Rodriguez
Don Antonio Lugo
|
Don Antonio Lugo | SO | 61 | – | ||
28 |
William Chung
Gabrielino
|
Gabrielino | SO | 57 | – | ||
29 |
Ben Toth
Garden Grove
|
Garden Grove | SO | 56 | – | ||
30 |
William Rodriguez
Paramount
|
Paramount | JR | 55 | – | ||
31 |
Nam Le
Garden Grove
|
Garden Grove | SO | 44 | – | ||
– |
Kurt Thormodsen
Warren
|
Warren | SR | – | – |