Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Pickrem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Bodin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Kendall Sieron
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Samantha Rahael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Haley Fournier
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Halie Lacey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Catherine Duquet
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Breanna Nguyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Bridget Woods
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Ashley Reid
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jordan Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Molly Prindle
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor McKnight
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Katie Torres
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Megan Rossi
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 598 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Casey O'Grady
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 564 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Cook
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
21 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 553 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Aly Kaywork
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 550 | – | PB | |
23 |
Molly Scheibel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 513 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Bodin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 717 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Sydney Pickrem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 714 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kendall Sieron
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 669 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Catherine Duquet
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 662 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Samantha Rahael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | – | ||
7 |
Halie Lacey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 637 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Haley Fournier
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 626 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Breanna Nguyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 624 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Bridget Woods
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 617 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Rebecca Pindral
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 616 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Jordan Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 608 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor McKnight
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 595 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Brooke Morton
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 579 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Ashley Reid
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
16 |
Molly Prindle
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 576 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Torres
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 569 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Nicole Hughes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 563 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Katie Cook
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
21 |
Megan Rossi
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 561 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Casey O'Grady
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 558 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Catie Weichelt
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 537 | -4.1% | ||
25 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 531 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Molly Scheibel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | – | PB | |
27 |
Aly Kaywork
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 521 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nirja Patel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 516 | +0.0% | SB | |
31 |
Danielle Salerno
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 510 | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 501 | – | PB | |
33 |
Rachael Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 493 | -3.4% | ||
35 |
Brianna Cooney
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 481 | – | PB | |
36 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 448 | – | ||
38 |
Amanda Singleton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 446 | – | ||
39 |
Amanda Lee
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 430 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kathleen Holterman
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 418 | – | ||
41 |
Kara Vachon
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
42 |
Katelyn Lawson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 380 | – | ||
43 |
Hannah Campo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 377 | +4.7% | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 347 | -8.4% | ||
– |
Halee Spencer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |