Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shaun Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Lysi Halkides
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Katie Coleman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Nelle Glasser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Molly Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Lauren Neidel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Suzanne Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Jesse Bessire
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Michelle Pope
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jordan Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Taylor McKnight
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Emma Siewert
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Jacque Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kate Woolbright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 653 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Kathryn Brewer
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alice Horton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ana Marie Bistrow
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 604 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 598 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abbi Tyler
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 598 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shaun Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 738 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Lysi Halkides
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 708 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Molly Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 701 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 701 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 700 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 684 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Katie Coleman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 681 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Lauren Neidel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 680 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Nelle Glasser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 679 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Jesse Bessire
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 670 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Suzanne Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 652 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Jordan Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 644 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Kaitllyn Whalen
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 643 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Michelle Pope
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 632 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Blair Kuethe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Siewert
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 620 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Taylor McKnight
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Jacque Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 615 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ana Marie Bistrow
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 604 | – | PB | |
21 |
Abbi Tyler
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 601 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alice Horton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kathryn Brewer
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kate Woolbright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 592 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katie Anton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
28 |
Mazie Siddens
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 548 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Lanya Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
30 |
Monica Jaeger
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 544 | – | PB | |
31 |
Giorgie Graves
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
32 |
Cara Borowski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
33 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 531 | – | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Rochette
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
35 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
36 |
Kaitlyn Hite
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
37 |
Kate Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
38 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 517 | +5.6% | PB | |
39 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kristen Huber
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 506 | – | PB | |
41 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
42 |
Annie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 473 | – | ||
43 |
Kaitlin Pickens
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 464 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Campo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 462 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 452 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Kayleigh Barrows
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
47 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 451 | – | PB | |
48 |
Hallie G Petersohn
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 449 | – | PB | |
49 |
Morgan Holt
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
50 |
Mackenzie Raetz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 423 | +0.9% | SB | |
51 |
Kara Wilkins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 421 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kira Carusone
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 405 | – | ||
– |
Halie Lacey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Hughes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |