Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Molly Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Claire Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ginny Grams
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yanel Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Stephanie Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Megan Rossi
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Lauren Neidel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Hayley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kate Woolbright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Jesse Bessire
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Harris
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 1 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kaitllyn Whalen
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | |
18 |
Stacey Stanfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 750 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Mckenzie Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 744 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 713 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Haley Fournier
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 707 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ava Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 698 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Natalie Rochette
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 697 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
2 |
Molly Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 805 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 792 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 789 | – | ||
5 |
Stephanie Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 775 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Yanel Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
7 |
Ginny Grams
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 755 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 754 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Megan Rossi
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 752 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Kate Woolbright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 747 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 742 | – | ||
12 |
Hayley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 728 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Neidel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 720 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Emily Harris
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 720 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Jesse Bessire
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 718 | – | PB | |
17 |
Stacey Stanfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 712 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Haley Fournier
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 711 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Mckenzie Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 709 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Rochette
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 707 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Erin Black
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 706 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Anton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ava Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 705 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Jordan Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 702 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kaitllyn Whalen
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 690 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Annie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 679 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 676 | – | ||
30 |
Ana Marie Bistrow
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 672 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Blair Kuethe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
32 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 662 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jacque Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 661 | – | PB | |
33 |
Natalie Hegwein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
35 |
Miriam Hatamleh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | – | ||
36 |
Samantha Rahael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Nelle Glasser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 641 | -4.9% | ||
38 |
Megan Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
39 |
Hallie G Petersohn
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 633 | – | PB | |
40 |
Madeline Hansen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 628 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Kathleen Rossi
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 622 | – | ||
42 |
Kelli Swanson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 620 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kate Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Kristin Martin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 615 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Hannah Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
46 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 610 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brittany Butler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 602 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Katelyn Lawson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 590 | -7.2% | ||
49 |
Courti Parenti
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 582 | – | ||
50 |
Sarah Dostie
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 565 | – | PB | |
51 |
Morgan Holt
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emily Noeske
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 559 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Caitlin Mcclugage
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 538 | – | PB | |
54 |
Cara Borowski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
55 |
Haley Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 533 | – | ||
56 |
Kathleen Holterman
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 533 | – | ||
57 |
Mackenzie Raetz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 503 | +2.9% | SB |