Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Pinzon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Rex Tullius
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 17 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
George Dennison
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Lowe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Awse Ma'Aya
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eduardo Santana
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Devon Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Braden Bouchard
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
George Frank
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ridge Altman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
David Stevens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Parker Quackenbush
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Tori Persson
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tommy Jockers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 574 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 561 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Jason Ellis
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 552 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Joey Geschke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 549 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Jimmy Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 518 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rex Tullius
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 738 | -6.1% | |||
2 |
Omar Pinzon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 716 | -2.8% | |||
3 |
George Dennison
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 675 | +1.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Nick Lowe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 641 | – | |||
6 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | -1.4% | |||
7 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 618 | -6.3% | |||
8 |
Awse Ma'Aya
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | +1.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Devon Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | – | |||
10 |
Eduardo Santana
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | -1.7% | |||
11 |
Ridge Altman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 593 | -0.4% | |||
12 |
George Frank
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 592 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Braden Bouchard
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 591 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Tori Persson
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 590 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Parker Quackenbush
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 586 | -1.8% | |||
16 |
David Stevens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Michael Aitken
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 582 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Ryan Turner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | |||
19 |
Tommy Jockers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 567 | +3.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | -2.2% | |||
22 |
Jason Ellis
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 542 | +1.5% | SB | ||
23 |
Zach Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 536 | -3.3% | |||
24 |
Joey Geschke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 533 | -1.3% | |||
25 |
Jimmy Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 530 | +0.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Graham Barker
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 526 | +0.1% | PB | ||
27 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | -2.0% | |||
28 |
Teo boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 518 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Randy Dunton
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 512 | – | |||
30 |
Will Miller
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 507 | +7.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Hunter Swartsel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 506 | -1.0% | |||
33 |
Levar Goossen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 499 | +3.4% | PB | ||
34 |
John Curran
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 498 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Joey Steele
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 497 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Stephen Meerman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 492 | – | |||
39 |
Noah Hackney
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 491 | -4.4% | |||
40 |
Jason Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 488 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 488 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Corey Day
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | +13.4% | SB | ||
44 |
John Kauffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Micah Hall
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 468 | -0.7% | |||
46 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 466 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Christian Chami
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 465 | -0.5% | |||
48 |
Vincent DiNapoli
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 465 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Sonny Kadric
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 457 | – | |||
50 |
Christian Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 452 | – | PB | ||
51 |
CHAD Ankers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Derek Krell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 447 | -1.0% | |||
53 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 446 | -0.5% | |||
54 |
Graham Olney
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 446 | -2.8% | |||
55 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 432 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Evan DeGidio
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 432 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Jonathan Simpson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 432 | – | PB | ||
58 |
David Demarco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 428 | +0.3% | PB | ||
59 |
David Lambert
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 425 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Tucker Smith
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 422 | +8.7% | PB | ||
61 |
Sommy Irani
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 422 | -1.0% | |||
61 |
Giakomo Rosso
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 422 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Tuomas Kemppainen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 419 | – | |||
64 |
Joey Arlington
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 419 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Michel Alissandratos
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 418 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Derek Ober
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 412 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Rodney Meerman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 407 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Christopher Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 406 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Alexander Pugnet
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 401 | – | PB | ||
70 |
David Leonard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 377 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Nick Keating
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 374 | -0.6% | |||
72 |
Tylar Singleton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 346 | – | PB | ||
– |
Gabriel Huen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cody Wei
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dave Morgan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Hesen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Spencer Rausch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Marios Smailis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael O'Shea
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Bourne
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Kendrick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Rice
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Custodio
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – |