Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHAD Ankers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 572 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Sox
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 499 | – | ||
3 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 443 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 479 | – | PB | |
2 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 454 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Shaune Fraser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Matt Ellis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Lichtner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ridge Altman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Lowe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Hesen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Michael Aitken
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peter Vanderkaay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Timmy Romano
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Bowen
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Rees
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Fernandez
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Robert Swanbeck
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Levar Goossen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 616 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Tori Persson
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 612 | – | PB | |
21 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jeandre Pretorius
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 608 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Corey Dunbar
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 600 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Chris Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 590 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 730 | – | ||
2 |
Shaune Fraser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 723 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Nick Lowe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 714 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Ellis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 710 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Stephen Lichtner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 696 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Hesen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 686 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Ridge Altman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 684 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Aitken
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 677 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Jordan Rees
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Timmy Romano
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 658 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Fernandez
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 652 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
James Bowen
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 646 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peter Vanderkaay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
14 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 642 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 626 | – | PB | |
16 |
Robert Swanbeck
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 625 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Chris Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Corey Dunbar
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 613 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Eric Trotta
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jeffrey Vivo
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 609 | – | ||
21 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
George Dennison
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
23 |
Zach Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 596 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Levar Goossen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 589 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jeandre Pretorius
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 588 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 588 | – | PB | |
28 |
Devon Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 581 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Tori Persson
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 579 | – | PB | |
30 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 574 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Spencer Rausch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 574 | – | PB | |
32 |
Roberto Gomez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
33 |
Parker Quackenbush
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 572 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Raul Martinez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
36 |
Justin Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 561 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
CHAD Ankers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 558 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Jason Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 555 | – | PB | |
39 |
Awse Ma'Aya
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 555 | – | ||
41 |
Noah Hackney
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jack Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sergio Lujan Rivera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | -5.7% | ||
44 |
Alex Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 551 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
David Collum
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 551 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jason Ellis
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 549 | – | ||
48 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joey Steele
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 540 | – | PB | |
50 |
Joey Geschke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 530 | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Hunter Swartsel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
52 |
Teo boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 526 | – | PB | |
53 |
John Kauffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 511 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Cooscoos Ehlers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 510 | – | ||
55 |
Matt Winfree
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 508 | +4.1% | PB | |
56 |
Graham Barker
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
57 |
Said Sowma
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
58 |
Tyler Thresher
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 500 | – | PB | |
59 |
Evan DeGidio
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 499 | – | PB | |
60 |
Shrimpy Harrington
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 498 | – | PB | |
61 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | – | PB | |
62 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | – | PB | |
63 |
Vincent DiNapoli
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 492 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jonathan Simpson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
65 |
Daniel Arnone
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 483 | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Patrick Hayes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | – | ||
67 |
Christopher Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 477 | – | ||
68 |
Jimmy Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 475 | +3.5% | PB | |
69 |
David Berlin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 472 | – | PB | |
70 |
Stephen Meerman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 465 | +6.6% | PB | |
71 |
Linbe Go
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 463 | – | ||
72 |
Alex Latorre
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 462 | -2.8% | ||
73 |
David Demarco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
74 |
Logan Bradley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 459 | – | ||
75 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 457 | – | PB | |
76 |
Justin Kennedy
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 451 | – | PB | |
77 |
Giakomo Rosso
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 442 | – | PB | |
78 |
Sonny Kadric
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 439 | – | PB | |
79 |
Christian Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 439 | – | PB | |
80 |
Christian Leach
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 428 | – | PB | |
81 |
Alex Tran
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 426 | – | ||
82 |
David Leonard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 420 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ethan Carter
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | |
84 |
David Lambert
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 400 | – | ||
85 |
Samuel Mitchum
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 394 | +3.3% | PB | |
86 |
Alexander Pugnet
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 387 | – | PB | |
87 |
Michael O'Shea
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 384 | – | PB | |
88 |
Andreas Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 371 | – | PB | |
89 |
Graham Olney
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 368 | – | PB | |
90 |
Elwyn McCargar
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 362 | +3.3% | PB | |
91 |
Erik Montgomery
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 358 | – | ||
92 |
Derek Ober
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 340 | – | ||
– |
Garland Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Huen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dave Morgan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Donato
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
nicholas alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Ryan McRae
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gannon Davis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
David Relihan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Avery Warrington
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Browning
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | ||
16 |
William Mckinney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 642 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
nicholas alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 609 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan McRae
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 581 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 577 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 571 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gannon Davis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 565 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
12 |
Avery Warrington
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
13 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 547 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Bryce Browning
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 546 | – | ||
15 |
William Mckinney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 540 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Relihan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gregory Campo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 529 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Moran
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 517 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
James Wesley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 515 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Paul
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 515 | – | PB | |
25 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 507 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | – | ||
27 |
Josh Tijerina
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
28 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
29 |
Javier Caballero Cassanova
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 489 | – | ||
30 |
Charles duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 486 | – | PB | |
31 |
Richard Willsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
32 |
Lance Narcisse
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 483 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Sparbel
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 481 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Chris Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
35 |
Logan House
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 473 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Will Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jerry Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Demott
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 469 | – | PB | |
39 |
Chris Dingfield
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 468 | – | PB | |
40 |
Reyn Thibideau
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 467 | – | PB | |
41 |
Robert Slockett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 460 | – | PB | |
42 |
Johnny Rivera
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 456 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Vevoda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 455 | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Michael Pineda
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
46 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nicholas Ortega
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
48 |
Marc Berson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | |
49 |
John Nunnelley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 441 | – | PB | |
50 |
Justin Travieso
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 437 | – | ||
51 |
Rees Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 433 | – | PB | |
52 |
Will Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 433 | – | PB | |
53 |
Billy Walker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 425 | – | PB | |
54 |
Erik Kopack
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 425 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kenneth Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 425 | – | PB | |
56 |
Grayson Gibson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 420 | – | ||
57 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 417 | – | ||
58 |
Collan Herby
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 414 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 412 | – | PB | |
60 |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 412 | – | ||
61 |
Matthew Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 408 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Bill Billingsley
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 407 | – | PB | |
63 |
Robert Troy
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 405 | – | ||
64 |
Christopher Koller
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 397 | – | ||
65 |
Brendan Johnson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 383 | – | PB | |
66 |
Deuce Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 378 | – | ||
67 |
Alex Blustein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 371 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jordan Shollenberger
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 366 | – | PB | |
69 |
Drew Booher
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 354 | – | PB | |
71 |
Clayton Sones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 346 | – | ||
72 |
Dan Markgraf
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 334 | – | PB | |
– |
Fred Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Amar Turnadzic
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christiaan Hazlett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blaise Genne
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – |