Swimcloud

2010-11 Connecticut Boys High School Best Times

  • Not Submitted
  • Mar 16–18, 2011
  • SCY
  • CT
Timed Finals
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Eric Holden Amity Regional logo JR PB
2 Ray Cswerko Torrington logo SR PB
3 Tony Martir Greenwich logo SR PB
4 Greg Han Cheshire logo SO
5 Brian Bollerman Ridgefield logo SR +2.0% SB
6 Derrian Duryea Ridgefield logo SR PB
7 Josh Bjornberg Sheehan logo JR PB
8 Jordan Berger Weston logo SO PB
9 john swain William Hall logo SR +6.1% PB
10 Janco Cornelius Brookfield logo SR
11 Tim Latttimer Wilton logo SR
12 Tony Sipala Glastonbury logo SR PB
13 Kyle Lemere Amity Regional logo JR
14 Gabe Lane New Canaan logo SR PB
15 John Santoro New Canaan logo JR PB
16 Herold Hersted Naugatuck logo JR
17 Kyle Newton XHS logo SR PB
18 Cameron Yick Westhill logo SO PB
19 Samuel Delise Joel Barlow logo FR PB
20 Abben Hung Newtown logo PB
21 Luke Watson Fitch Senior logo SR
22 Steven McKee Chase Collegiate School logo SO PB
24 Kevin Kett Pomperaug logo SR
25 Andrew Lee Plainville logo SR PB
26 Jon Hla Avon logo SR PB
27 Edward Thunem New Canaan logo
28 Nicholas Lafky Newtown logo SO PB
29 Joss Abel Staples logo JR
30 Christopher Curtin Wethersfield logo JR PB
31 Bobby Lesko Joel Barlow logo FR
32 Edward Garrity Sacred Heart logo SR PB
33 Matt Connelly Fairfield College Prep logo JR PB
34 Trevor Ferraro Pomperaug logo
35 Chris Mombello Staples logo FR PB
36 Sherman Lau Norwalk logo SO
37 Conor Meyers Newington logo SR
38 Bradford Mills Enfield/Somers/Fermi CoOp logo SR
39 Dylan Demers East Catholic logo JR
40 Conor Dieck Litchfield logo JR
41 Ryan Andrews Torrington logo JR
42 Paul Sikora Fairfield College Prep logo SR
43 Andrew Stotesbery Greenwich logo FR +5.4% PB
44 Eric Sandbrib Litchfield logo JR PB
45 Thomas Szilagyi Ridgefield logo SO PB
46 Alex Wilson XHS logo SR
47 Paul Monaco Notre Dame logo JR
48 Justin Ouellette Pomperaug logo SR
49 Tom Rakowicz XHS logo
50 Matt Demirs Watertown logo JR PB
51 Thomas Casper Conard logo
52 Nicolas Sauerbrunn Avon logo SR PB
53 William Irwin Branford logo SR
54 Jake Hoin Fairfield College Prep logo FR PB
55 Brian Wohlhieter Watertown logo SR PB
56 Alexander Gogliettino Branford logo SO
57 Robert Maye Glastonbury logo SR
58 Justo Karrell Westhill logo SO
59 Doug Nicholson Simsbury logo SO PB
60 Max Bloom Wilton logo SO
61 Sam Gillespie Darien logo JR PB
62 Steven Siecienski Staples logo SR
63 Callum Novak Conard logo JR
64 Joseph Natarelli Hand-Madison logo SO
65 Sam Magna East Lyme logo SO
66 Todd Lambert Tolland logo SO
67 William Galle Fairfield Co-Op logo
68 Derek McLean South Windsor logo SO
69 Ethan Swain William Hall logo FR
70 Adam Trumbley Wolcott logo SR PB
71 William Carrington Pomperaug logo SR
72 Andrew Rottier Plainville logo FR
73 Richard Lin Glastonbury logo SR
74 Adam Branco Naugatuck logo FR
75 Peter Knapik Farmington logo SR PB
77 Patrick Morley Cheshire logo FR
78 David Kallman Farmington logo SR
79 Colin Dunn Litchfield logo FR PB
80 Dave Norris Sacred Heart logo JR
81 Michael Decortin Holy Cross logo SO
82 Eli Carter Weston logo FR
83 Robert Schwartz Amity Regional logo JR
84 Taylor Karas Holy Cross logo JR
85 Paul Hickey Holy Cross logo SO
86 Jimmy Szabo Shelton logo SR
87 Daniel Markiewicz Rocky Hill logo SO
88 Gabe Rosen Weston logo JR PB
89 Justin Go Cheshire logo JR
90 Nick Rinaldi Litchfield logo JR
91 Marc Murphy Suffield logo JR
92 Richard Afragola Haddam Killingworth logo SR
93 Austin McCarthy Notre Dame logo SO
94 Alan Katrenya Wolcott logo FR
95 Andrew Cullen Wolcott logo JR
96 Alex Farley Holy Cross logo JR