Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Potter
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | SR | 140 | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Dillinger
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | SR | 137 | PB | |
3 |
Luke Zalewski
Lewis Mills
|
Lewis Mills | SR | 134 | PB | |
4 |
Michael Smigelski
Southington
|
Southington | JR | 130 | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Conrad
Naugatuck
|
Naugatuck | SR | 129 | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Gould
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 128 | ||
7 |
Matthew Hans
Farmington
|
Farmington | SR | 127 | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Porter
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SR | 126 | PB | |
9 |
Louciano Desouza
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | SO | 124 | ||
10 |
Tyler Dietter
North Haven
|
North Haven | JR | 124 | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Klotz
Berlin
|
Berlin | JR | 124 | PB | |
12 |
Eric Minowitz
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | SR | 123 | PB | |
13 |
Nick Purrington
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | SR | 123 | ||
14 |
Chris Weihs
Darien
|
Darien | SR | 123 | PB | |
15 |
Nathaniel Boley
Staples
|
Staples | SO | 122 | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Fraser
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | SO | 121 | PB | |
17 |
Cory Bacon
Staples
|
Staples | SR | 120 | ||
18 |
Gregory Youngstrom
Conard
|
Conard | JR | 120 | ||
19 |
Philip Brophy
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SR | 120 | ||
20 |
Tyler Olt
Branford
|
Branford | SR | 118 | PB | |
21 |
Jared Thurston
Sheehan
|
Sheehan | SR | 118 | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Zabarsky
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SO | 113 | ||
23 |
Spencer Kelley
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 113 | PB | |
24 |
Derek Parrott
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SR | 113 | ||
25 |
Kyle Bacon
Staples
|
Staples | JR | 112 | ||
26 |
Jack Dunn
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | JR | 112 | PB | |
27 |
Brad Helt
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | SO | 111 | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | FR | 111 | PB | |
29 |
John Ospina
Norwalk
|
Norwalk | SR | 111 | ||
31 |
Christopher Radlicz
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SR | 111 | ||
30 |
Jeffrey Ludington
Haddam Killingworth
|
Haddam Killingworth | SR | 111 | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Newton
Xavier
|
Xavier | SR | 111 | PB | |
33 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton
|
Wilton | FR | 110 | ||
34 |
Dan Hufziger
Newtown
|
Newtown | SR | 110 | PB | |
35 |
Karl Reinhardt
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | SR | 109 | PB | |
36 |
Richard Enders
Foran
|
Foran | JR | 109 | ||
37 |
Colin Magaro
Southington
|
Southington | SR | 108 | ||
38 |
Will Loftus
Xavier
|
Xavier | SR | 107 | ||
39 |
Murphy Jennings
Torrington
|
Torrington | SR | 107 | ||
40 |
Adam Wakeley
O'Brien Tech
|
O'Brien Tech | JR | 106 | ||
41 |
Kevin Gell
Branford
|
Branford | – | 106 | ||
42 |
AJ Schick
Westhill
|
Westhill | JR | 106 | PB | |
43 |
Antonio Delvecchio
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SR | 105 | ||
44 |
Kyle Burke
East Lyme
|
East Lyme | – | 104 | ||
45 |
Tim Dion
East Catholic
|
East Catholic | JR | 104 | ||
46 |
Greg Cristina
Suffield
|
Suffield | JR | 104 | ||
47 |
Daniel Krentsa
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | FR | 104 | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Mathieu
Farmington
|
Farmington | SO | 104 | PB | |
49 |
Richard Swartwout
Hamden
|
Hamden | – | 104 | ||
50 |
Stephen Hoyt
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SR | 104 | PB | |
51 |
Chris Uherek
Farmington
|
Farmington | SR | 104 | ||
52 |
Chris Brook
Darien
|
Darien | – | 104 | ||
53 |
Jerry Gargano
Branford
|
Branford | SR | 103 | ||
54 |
Nikita Noskov
Fairfield Co-Op
|
Fairfield Co-Op | SO | 103 | ||
55 |
Nicholas Wargo
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | JR | 103 | ||
56 |
Keith Dougherty
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | JR | 103 | ||
57 |
Sam Magna
East Lyme
|
East Lyme | SO | 102 | ||
58 |
Sherman Lau
Norwalk
|
Norwalk | SO | 102 | ||
59 |
Jack Winslow
Wilton
|
Wilton | SO | 102 | ||
60 |
Luke Piscitelli
Conard
|
Conard | SR | 102 | ||
61 |
Janco Cornelius
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | SR | 102 | ||
62 |
JJ Ma
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | JR | 101 | PB | |
63 |
Calum Brockie
Wolcott
|
Wolcott | JR | 101 | PB | |
64 |
James Vaz
Naugatuck
|
Naugatuck | SR | 98 | PB | |
65 |
Scott Scheirey
William Hall
|
William Hall | JR | 98 | ||
66 |
Christopher Laird
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | SR | 97 | ||
67 |
Zach Carroll
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 96 | PB | |
68 |
Alexander Tubis
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SO | 96 | ||
69 |
Rahul Datta
Darien
|
Darien | SR | 96 | PB | |
70 |
Jacob Laser
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | SO | 95 | ||
71 |
Adam Trumbley
Wolcott
|
Wolcott | SR | 95 | ||
72 |
Christopher Woodington
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | SR | 95 | PB | |
73 |
Daniel Massaro
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | SR | 94 | PB | |
74 |
James Silva
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | JR | 93 | PB | |
75 |
Alex Polaco
John F Kennedy
|
John F Kennedy | SR | 93 | PB | |
76 |
Eric Dietz
Wolcott
|
Wolcott | JR | 93 | ||
77 |
Scott Brandner
Conard
|
Conard | SR | 93 | ||
78 |
Scott Casolo
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 93 | ||
79 |
Dan Fazzino
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SR | 93 | PB | |
80 |
Martin Porebski
Tolland
|
Tolland | SO | 90 | ||
81 |
Adam Messier
Seymour
|
Seymour | JR | 88 | ||
82 |
James Verney
Haddam Killingworth
|
Haddam Killingworth | – | 88 | ||
83 |
Ian McCarthy
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SO | 88 | ||
84 |
Matthew Richardson
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SR | 88 | ||
85 |
Tibor Molnar
Shelton
|
Shelton | – | 86 | ||
86 |
Cameron Agbaso
Plainville
|
Plainville | SR | 85 | ||
87 |
Joe ONeill
East Catholic
|
East Catholic | SR | 84 | ||
88 |
Nick Warner
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 83 | ||
89 |
Kevin McMullen
Naugatuck
|
Naugatuck | SR | 82 | ||
90 |
Peter Broadbridge
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | – | 81 | ||
91 |
Adam Winikoff
Weston
|
Weston | FR | 77 | ||
92 |
Connor Taub
William Hall
|
William Hall | – | 76 | ||
93 |
Tanner Kahre
Haddam Killingworth
|
Haddam Killingworth | SR | 75 | ||
94 |
Bjorn Davis
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | FR | 49 |