Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rex Tullius
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Omar Pinzon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 21 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Pat Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Diego Aguilar DE LA Pena
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 17 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evan Coleman
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sergey Rogachev
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ben Hesen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Brandon Goldman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hores Ramirez
Cnar Mexico
|
Cnar Mexico | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Rowan Williams
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Juan Del Pino Salas
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX) | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Ross Honig
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Valerio Rasi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Evan Grey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Yuri Fernandes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 578 | ||
22 |
Michael Winget
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 561 | PB | |
23 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Acuatico Laguna
|
Acuatico Laguna | 560 | ||
24 |
Rodrigo Martinez Aguilar
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 556 | ||
25 |
Victor Vassallo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 550 | PB | |
26 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 547 | PB | |
28 |
Duncan Mulleady
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 519 | PB | |
29 |
Mario Vasquez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 509 | ||
30 |
Alejandro Vassallo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 496 |