1
|
Shawn Clarke
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
737
|
+0.8%
|
SB
|
2
|
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
723
|
-4.4%
|
|
3
|
Peter Vanderkaay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
718
|
-1.2%
|
|
4
|
Andres Vazquez
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
702
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Juan Flores Flores
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas
|
|
697
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Shaune Fraser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
693
|
–
|
|
7
|
Rex Tullius
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
690
|
–
|
|
8
|
Daniele Tirabassi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
687
|
–
|
|
10
|
Grant Beahan
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe
|
|
674
|
–
|
|
11
|
Gottfried Eisenberger
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
674
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Nicholas Coard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
668
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Eric Nilsson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
667
|
–
|
|
14
|
Mike Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
666
|
–
|
|
15
|
Marcos Antonio Macedo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
665
|
–
|
|
16
|
Aaron Dsouza
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
658
|
–
|
|
17
|
Hores Ramirez
Cnar Mexico
|
Cnar Mexico
|
|
654
|
–
|
|
18
|
Vereance Burrows
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
645
|
–
|
|
19
|
Roberto Gomez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
641
|
–
|
|
21
|
Michael Zislin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
637
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Julio Galofre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
637
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jesus Marin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
637
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Luis Enrique Campos Alpizar
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
632
|
–
|
|
24
|
Tommy Duvall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
632
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Gianpaolo Barelli
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
631
|
–
|
|
27
|
Erik Bing
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
629
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Marco Arredondo Gomez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas
|
|
626
|
–
|
|
29
|
luca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
625
|
–
|
|
30
|
Abbas Qali
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
616
|
–
|
|
31
|
Raul Martinez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
614
|
-2.1%
|
|
32
|
Arvin Moradi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
612
|
–
|
|
34
|
Rodrigo Martinez Aguilar
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
611
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
607
|
–
|
|
36
|
Alejandr Hernandez Martinez
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
607
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Keegan Boisson-Yates
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
602
|
–
|
|
39
|
Louis Arruda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
600
|
–
|
|
39
|
Andrew Bauer
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
|
600
|
–
|
|
41
|
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
599
|
–
|
|
43
|
Vinicius Kleinert
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
596
|
–
|
|
44
|
Pedro Coutinho
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
594
|
–
|
|
45
|
Julian Asuaje-Solon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming
|
|
594
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Alec Wathen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
593
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Dylan Marsolek
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
592
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Roberto Ortiz Gomez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team
|
|
591
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
James Bowen
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
590
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
590
|
–
|
|
52
|
Brandon Hughes
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
587
|
–
|
|
53
|
Joey Steele
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
583
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Descartes Holland
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
582
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Ricardo Mendiola Figueroa
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
582
|
–
|
|
56
|
Nick Spaniel
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
|
581
|
–
|
|
56
|
Phon Alexander
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
581
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Duncan Mulleady
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming
|
|
581
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
HAZEM ABDULWAHID TASHKANDI
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
581
|
–
|
|
58
|
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
581
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Kevin McManus
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
579
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Brandon Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
578
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Sebastian Cruz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming
|
|
576
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Lance Rutkin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
576
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Wali Toulson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
573
|
–
|
|
66
|
Delaney Brock
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
573
|
–
|
|
67
|
Marcus Cloutier
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
571
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
570
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Matt Zimmerman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
569
|
–
|
|
71
|
Marco Hosfeld
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
566
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Manuel Lopez Lorenzo
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
|
565
|
–
|
|
73
|
Jose Emanuel Rojas Sagrero
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
564
|
–
|
|
73
|
Kip Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
564
|
–
|
|
75
|
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
562
|
–
|
|
77
|
Joel Bates
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
559
|
–
|
|
79
|
Brandon Philbrick
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
|
558
|
–
|
|
80
|
Luis Santiesteban
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
|
557
|
–
|
|
81
|
Felipe Bricio
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
557
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Ryan Walter
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
554
|
–
|
|
84
|
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
554
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Ryan Duplantis
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
|
552
|
–
|
|
85
|
Johnny Rivera
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
552
|
–
|
|
87
|
Agustin Ruiz Sa?udo
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas
|
|
550
|
–
|
|
88
|
Paul Camargo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
550
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
David Vittori
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
550
|
–
|
|
90
|
Thiago Olabarriaga Lopes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
549
|
–
|
|
91
|
Ryan Palmer
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
|
549
|
–
|
|
92
|
Humberto Martinez Mendez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team
|
|
548
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Ben Hesen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
547
|
-8.1%
|
|
94
|
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
546
|
–
|
PB
|
95
|
Alejandr Gonzalez Dominguez
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
|
546
|
–
|
|
96
|
Addison Cates
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
545
|
–
|
|
97
|
Dan Goudovitch
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming
|
|
544
|
–
|
PB
|
99
|
Armand Aguirre
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
542
|
–
|
|
100
|
Jerry Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
541
|
–
|
PB
|
101
|
Robert O'Gorman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
541
|
–
|
|
102
|
Jorge D'Ugard
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
539
|
–
|
|
103
|
Joe Lane
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
539
|
–
|
|
104
|
Jordan Ross
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
539
|
–
|
|
105
|
Shaun Vanhuyssteen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
538
|
–
|
|
106
|
Charles Williams
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
538
|
–
|
|
107
|
Cameron Guy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
538
|
–
|
PB
|
108
|
Lee Sammons
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
|
537
|
–
|
|
108
|
Michel Alissandratos
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
537
|
–
|
PB
|
110
|
Pablo Martinez Hernandez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas
|
|
537
|
–
|
|
112
|
Connor Devers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
535
|
–
|
PB
|
112
|
Justin Carter
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
535
|
–
|
PB
|
114
|
Tyler Cunningham
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
|
535
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Jose Avila Padilla
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo
|
|
534
|
–
|
PB
|
116
|
Ryan Fleming
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim
|
|
534
|
–
|
|
116
|
Gerson Real
Cnar Mexico
|
Cnar Mexico
|
|
534
|
–
|
|
118
|
Greg Prybylski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
533
|
–
|
PB
|
120
|
MACE Mulleady
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming
|
|
532
|
–
|
PB
|
121
|
Marcio Pinto
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
531
|
–
|
|
122
|
Mack Martinock
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics
|
|
530
|
–
|
|
123
|
Mike Fothergill
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim
|
|
528
|
–
|
|
124
|
Federico Limonchi
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas
|
|
528
|
–
|
|
125
|
Christian White
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins
|
|
527
|
–
|
|
127
|
Alex Powers
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
|
527
|
–
|
|
128
|
Trebor Lawton
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
524
|
–
|
|
129
|
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals
|
|
523
|
–
|
|
130
|
Logan Johnstone
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
521
|
–
|
|
131
|
Jaafar Bouland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
519
|
–
|
|
132
|
Taylor Powers
Wachusett Storm Swim Club
|
Wachusett Storm Swim Club
|
|
518
|
–
|
|
132
|
Michael Pineda
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
518
|
–
|
PB
|
132
|
Cheyenne Rodriguez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
518
|
–
|
|
135
|
Timothy Furman
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club
|
|
517
|
–
|
|
136
|
Will Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
516
|
–
|
PB
|
137
|
Joey Yakymiw
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
514
|
–
|
PB
|
138
|
Ben Fruitman
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
511
|
–
|
|
138
|
Collin Hart
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans
|
|
511
|
–
|
PB
|
138
|
Jacob Hassel
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
511
|
–
|
|
141
|
Alexander Lilley
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
511
|
–
|
|
142
|
Henry Kimball
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
510
|
–
|
PB
|
143
|
Nathan Hirshbein
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
510
|
–
|
|
143
|
Ricardo Carreon Alcantara
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo
|
|
510
|
–
|
|
145
|
Juan Jos Arconada Cervantes
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas
|
|
508
|
–
|
|
146
|
Daniel Banuelos
Cnar Mexico
|
Cnar Mexico
|
|
507
|
–
|
|
147
|
Victor Vassallo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
506
|
–
|
|
148
|
Logan Hellwig
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
|
506
|
–
|
PB
|
148
|
Shaun Lamoureux
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals
|
|
506
|
–
|
PB
|
151
|
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
504
|
–
|
|
152
|
Connor Aossey
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
499
|
–
|
|
154
|
Sergio Alfon Aranda Marquez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team
|
|
489
|
–
|
|
155
|
Luis Osval Topete Dominguez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team
|
|
485
|
–
|
PB
|
157
|
Tyler Hutchinson
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
|
482
|
–
|
PB
|
158
|
Evan Long
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
482
|
–
|
|
159
|
Nicholas Van Zee
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
481
|
–
|
PB
|
160
|
Nathan Paluso
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals
|
|
481
|
–
|
|
161
|
Victor Andres Yaver Reyes
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
479
|
–
|
|
161
|
Nico Medina
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics
|
|
479
|
–
|
|
163
|
Randy Dunton
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
|
478
|
–
|
|
164
|
Felipe Forero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
478
|
–
|
|
165
|
David Alonso Cantu Cabello
Tiburones
|
Tiburones
|
|
476
|
–
|
|
166
|
Bennett Westling
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
|
476
|
-2.5%
|
|
167
|
Mario Vasquez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team
|
|
463
|
–
|
|
168
|
Hermes Ugalde Gutierrez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team
|
|
454
|
–
|
|
169
|
Dan Markgraf
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
450
|
–
|
PB
|
170
|
Danny Alvarez Alvarez
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics
|
|
424
|
–
|
|
172
|
Kryan Nichlany
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics
|
|
382
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ismael Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jorge Ospina-Casas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Fernando Ernesto Santos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marcel Betschart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kurt Wolhrab
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryan Hall
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|