1
|
Bonnie Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Annemarie Thayer
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Sam Harding
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
4
|
Fiona Majeau
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Abbie Houck
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Dana Michaels
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Megan Cox
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Nicole Hlavacek
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Ida Donohue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kendra Griffin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Madeline Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Amber Cratsenberg
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Kim Williams
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Danielle Wahl
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Ally Loper
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Kristen Haeger
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
LillyBelle Deer
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Cassandra Penrose
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kathrine Bell
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Paula Stoddard
HRA
|
HRA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Hayden Walker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Emma Dow
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Allison Arnold
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Belen Enguidanos
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Haley Anderson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
27
|
Blaise Wittenauer-Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Alyssa Fuji
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Lauren Abruzzo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Lauren Atkins
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Natalie Sidor
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Sarah Grundman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Carolyn McCann
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Shelby Sechena
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Addie Chambers
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Anya Littlefield
Swim Kauai Aquatics
|
Swim Kauai Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Mariah Williamson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Karen Spofford
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Rachel Hoffer
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Mary Hinton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jordan Denny
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Amanda Clark
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Sydney Miller
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jordyn Caldwell
Knik Aquatics
|
Knik Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
46
|
Maddie Vanderpoel
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Marita Sailor
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Sam Getzen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Heather Shaver
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Alyssa Cook
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Kalena Laurent
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Allie Jacobs
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Madison Lydig
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Lisa Bratton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Geneva Levy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Jewel Levalley
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
57
|
Abby Dorfman
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Paris Sargent
Lahaina Swim Club
|
Lahaina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Rebecca Walton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Karin Roh
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Natsuko Muranaka
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Jacinda Whittenburg
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Rachel Schneider
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Vanessa Moffatt
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Abi Young
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Gianna Salanitro
HRA
|
HRA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Kristen Bennett
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Katlyn Christenson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Jesselee Chapman
Lahaina Swim Club
|
Lahaina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Jane Rowland
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
1
|
Taylor McGregor
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Abigail Messegee
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Charlene Yuan
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Amelia Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Blair Kacynski
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Rachel Shimizu
Warrior Aquatic Club
|
Warrior Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Colleen Sullivan
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|