Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Weitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Jibrine
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Howenstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ashley Ahn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Cunningham
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Abigail Kordell
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Box
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kynzie Huonker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin
|
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jenna Foiles
MAKO
|
MAKO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kristi Taraba
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tara Martin
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 770 | ||
18 |
Danica Dutt
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 736 | PB | |
19 |
Kathleen Bowman
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 649 | ||
20 |
Andrea Rice
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 624 | ||
21 |
Anna Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 636 | ||
22 |
Savannah Rose
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 610 | ||
23 |
Erica Bucki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 592 | ||
24 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 618 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 882 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Ahn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 753 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Weitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Nicole Jibrine
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Howenstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Julia Cunningham
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 718 | – | ||
10 |
Abigail Kordell
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
11 |
Barbra Brottman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
12 |
Jenna Foiles
MAKO
|
MAKO | 680 | – | ||
12 |
Kynzie Huonker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 844 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Box
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mary Mucciarone
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 670 | – | ||
16 |
Hayley Levin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kristi Taraba
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Heniken
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
20 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin
|
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 698 | – | ||
21 |
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anna Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
24 |
Margaret Orbon
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
25 |
Danica Dutt
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 673 | – | ||
26 |
Kathleen Bowman
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
27 |
Tara Martin
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 669 | – | ||
28 |
Ashley Aegerter
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 636 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrea Rice
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 622 | – | ||
30 |
Kelly Caprio
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
31 |
Erica Bucki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
32 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
33 |
Savannah Rose
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 582 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Pherigo
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 574 | – | ||
35 |
Jessica Grasty
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabi Cipriano
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 570 | – | ||
37 |
Elizabeth Peterson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
38 |
Jennifer Harmon
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 566 | – | ||
– |
Brittany Biggs
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucile Chevalier
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | NS | – | – |