Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Knaak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Haden Calegan
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Garrett Moses
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Boyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Michael White
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 3 | ||
16 |
Nick Potter
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Morgan Barnes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 674 | ||
18 |
Brandon Hadhazy
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 667 | PB | |
19 |
Ian Ford
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 659 | PB | |
20 |
Ben Holland
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 715 | ||
21 |
James Davis
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 648 | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Dawson
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 705 | ||
23 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 670 | PB | |
24 |
Harold Choo
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 721 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 845 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 782 | – | ||
3 |
Andy Knaak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 755 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 725 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Moses
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 721 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 748 | – | ||
8 |
Haden Calegan
Quad Cities Aquatics
|
Quad Cities Aquatics | 797 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Boyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 703 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael White
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 679 | – | ||
16 |
Joshua Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 634 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Potter
DFAC
|
DFAC | 743 | – | ||
18 |
Ian Ford
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 628 | – | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Barnes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 624 | – | ||
20 |
Harold Choo
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 730 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Holland
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
22 |
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christopher Dawson
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 670 | – | ||
24 |
David Apps
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 670 | – | ||
25 |
James Davis
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Hadhazy
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 610 | – | ||
27 |
Logan Braadt
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 613 | – | ||
28 |
Danny Cahalan
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 584 | – | ||
29 |
Noah Potratz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Hughes
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
31 |
Aleksander Martin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 801 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Weeks
MAKO
|
MAKO | 593 | – | ||
33 |
Christopher Wang
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 635 | – | ||
34 |
Max Bryant
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
36 |
Eric Moore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
37 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 575 | – | PB | |
– |
Justin Dearden
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Guilfoyle
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |