Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Cossey
Simon Fraser
|
Simon Fraser | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kristine Lawson
Simon Fraser
|
Simon Fraser | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sofie Gjemmestad
Fresno Pacific
|
Fresno Pacific | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Robertson
Azusa Pacific
|
Azusa Pacific | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Gibb
Azusa Pacific
|
Azusa Pacific | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Ashley Krogh
SCAD
|
SCAD | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Leckey
California Baptist
|
California Baptist | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Hanson
California Baptist
|
California Baptist | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Julie Maginnis
Notre Dame-OH
|
Notre Dame-OH | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Tanya Eustrom
Union (KY)
|
Union (KY) | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Ritter
Asbury
|
Asbury | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mollie Messmer
Union (KY)
|
Union (KY) | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Fanny Varga
SCAD
|
SCAD | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Kaycee Corso
SCAD
|
SCAD | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Zenobia Duncan
SCAD
|
SCAD | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Cossey
Simon Fraser
|
Simon Fraser | 714 | – | ||
2 |
Kristine Lawson
Simon Fraser
|
Simon Fraser | 686 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sofie Gjemmestad
Fresno Pacific
|
Fresno Pacific | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Robertson
Azusa Pacific
|
Azusa Pacific | 679 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Ashley Krogh
SCAD
|
SCAD | 672 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Leckey
California Baptist
|
California Baptist | 662 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Victoria Gibb
Azusa Pacific
|
Azusa Pacific | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Ritter
Asbury
|
Asbury | 653 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tanya Eustrom
Union (KY)
|
Union (KY) | 653 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mollie Messmer
Union (KY)
|
Union (KY) | 647 | +1.6% | PB | |
1 |
Fanny Varga
SCAD
|
SCAD | 646 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Kaycee Corso
SCAD
|
SCAD | 646 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Zenobia Duncan
SCAD
|
SCAD | 646 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Julie Maginnis
Notre Dame-OH
|
Notre Dame-OH | 644 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Mary Hanson
California Baptist
|
California Baptist | 640 | -7.3% | ||
17 |
Angela Harter
Fresno Pacific
|
Fresno Pacific | 632 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Fanny Varga
SCAD
|
SCAD | 632 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Ellen Worsham
Asbury
|
Asbury | 630 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Breann Stevens
Fresno Pacific
|
Fresno Pacific | 629 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Reichman
Notre Dame-OH
|
Notre Dame-OH | 629 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Angela Harter
Fresno Pacific
|
Fresno Pacific | 623 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Allie Hubach
Asbury
|
Asbury | 617 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Liz Roberts
SCAD
|
SCAD | 616 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Melanie Koto
Illinois Tech
|
Illinois Tech | 615 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Amanda Miller
Cumberlands
|
Cumberlands | 614 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Rachael Stoffel
California Baptist
|
California Baptist | 613 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Emily Mosbacher
Biola
|
Biola | 612 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Kaci Dowdy
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 611 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Danielle Daviscourt
Concordia
|
Concordia | 606 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Kelsey Bobzien
SCAD
|
SCAD | 601 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Lyndsey Larson
Concordia
|
Concordia | 601 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Nathalie Kampen
Fresno Pacific
|
Fresno Pacific | 599 | +1.6% | SB | |
32 |
MacKenzie Porter
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 598 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Allen
California Baptist
|
California Baptist | 596 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Katie Duncan
Asbury
|
Asbury | 593 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Jaime Jackson
Azusa Pacific
|
Azusa Pacific | 589 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Ashton Friedley
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 589 | +1.9% | SB | |
37 |
Megan Stucky
Concordia
|
Concordia | 587 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Alicia Cleveland
Fresno Pacific
|
Fresno Pacific | 584 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Alyssa Hickman
Azusa Pacific
|
Azusa Pacific | 582 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Kayle Morris
Concordia
|
Concordia | 576 | +0.9% | SB | |
41 |
Michelle Nunn
Soka
|
Soka | 576 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Jenna Reichman
Notre Dame-OH
|
Notre Dame-OH | 572 | +1.3% | SB | |
43 |
Whitley Sheehan
Simon Fraser
|
Simon Fraser | 570 | – | ||
44 |
Audrey Hollingsworth
Warren Wilson
|
Warren Wilson | 562 | +0.3% | SB | |
45 |
Eloisa Montanez
College of Saint Mary
|
College of Saint Mary | 559 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Kayla Yokley
Cumberlands
|
Cumberlands | 541 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Teirah Ellard
Berea College
|
Berea College | 536 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Cindy Gangloff
Notre Dame-OH
|
Notre Dame-OH | 534 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Monica Hurt
Biola
|
Biola | 531 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Amber Smith
Biola
|
Biola | 530 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Larissa Meadows
Asbury
|
Asbury | 528 | +0.7% | SB | |
52 |
Brianne Russ
Brenau
|
Brenau | 525 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Ana Galesic
Brenau
|
Brenau | 521 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Lori Cato
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | 519 | +1.4% | SB | |
55 |
Jessica Reinitz
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 518 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Kelly Lane
College of Saint Mary
|
College of Saint Mary | 510 | -2.3% | ||
57 |
Tiffany Oskvarek
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 507 | -2.1% | ||
58 |
Victoria Reiss
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | 506 | +2.9% | PB | |
58 |
Caley Miller
Notre Dame-OH
|
Notre Dame-OH | 506 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Jennifer Harris
Notre Dame-OH
|
Notre Dame-OH | 496 | – | ||
61 |
Tanya Eustrom
Union (KY)
|
Union (KY) | 464 | -10.9% |