Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Gerth
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Blake Pieroni
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | FR | 17 | ||
3 |
Nathan Hopkins
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Astashinsky
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Blankenbeker
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Alex Grissom
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Peter Koss
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Nick Torrance
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
August Van Allen
North Central
|
North Central | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Kyle Johnson
Anderson
|
Anderson | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Casey Hooker
Rensselaer Central
|
Rensselaer Central | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Zachary Sprague
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Verbrugge
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
John Winck
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Kiernan McGeehan
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Nathaniel Stoller
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Gerth
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 793 | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Astashinsky
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 759 | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Blankenbeker
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | JR | 746 | PB | |
4 |
Blake Pieroni
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | FR | 742 | ||
5 |
Nathan Hopkins
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 741 | PB | |
6 |
Alex Grissom
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 740 | PB | |
7 |
Peter Koss
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 737 | PB | |
8 |
Nick Torrance
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 724 | ||
9 |
August Van Allen
North Central
|
North Central | SR | 719 | ||
10 |
Kyle Johnson
Anderson
|
Anderson | JR | 714 | PB | |
11 |
Nathaniel Stoller
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 712 | ||
12 |
Casey Hooker
Rensselaer Central
|
Rensselaer Central | SR | 710 | ||
13 |
Zachary Sprague
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 704 | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Verbrugge
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 694 | PB | |
15 |
John Winck
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 690 | PB | |
16 |
Kiernan McGeehan
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 689 | ||
17 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 685 | PB | |
18 |
Trevor Carroll
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | SO | 685 | PB | |
19 |
Terry Peoples
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 684 | PB | |
20 |
Blake Yeager
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 670 | ||
20 |
David McAfee
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 670 | ||
22 |
Steve Godfrey
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | – | 665 | PB | |
23 |
Logan Schaefer
Southridge
|
Southridge | SR | 664 | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin May
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 663 | ||
25 |
David DeVries
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SR | 656 | PB | |
26 |
Kyler Durham
New Castle
|
New Castle | JR | 644 | PB | |
27 |
Jarett Furr
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | JR | 634 | PB | |
28 |
Eric Waggoner
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | SR | 632 | ||
29 |
Conner Conroy
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 620 | PB | |
30 |
Greg Sprout
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 618 | ||
31 |
Neal Fennig
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | 582 | ||
32 |
John Christie
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 570 |