Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Long Gutierrez
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Gage Trotter
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Tom Kremer
PASA
|
PASA | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Tripp Cooper
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Micah Newmann
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Harrison Robinson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Middleton
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Nick Han
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Wladi Montoya
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Laust Helmig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
Luke Shaw
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Charles Graham
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Matt Roney
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Max Lewis
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 768 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Thomas Stanton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 742 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Jorge Escarcega
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 739 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Leo Scott
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 733 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Shawn Clarke
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
23 |
Alexander Gersib
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 719 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Rohan Patnaik
PASA
|
PASA | 717 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 837 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Shea Kenny
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 742 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Mauricio Gonzalez-aranda
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 767 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Wes Wheeler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | – | ||
29 |
Chris Johnson
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 728 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Jack Burley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Marco Camargo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – | ||
32 |
Dane Stassi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 713 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Long Gutierrez
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 923 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Tom Kremer
PASA
|
PASA | 911 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 841 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Gage Trotter
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 794 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Tripp Cooper
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 795 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Harrison Robinson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 776 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 863 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Micah Newmann
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 766 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Charles Graham
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 765 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Wladi Montoya
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 764 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Laust Helmig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Matt Roney
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 753 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Matt Barber
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 749 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Luke Shaw
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 751 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Nick Han
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 744 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Hunter Middleton
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 776 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 837 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Shawn Clarke
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Stanton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 737 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Max Lewis
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
21 |
Jorge Escarcega
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 733 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Rohan Patnaik
PASA
|
PASA | 733 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Alexander Gersib
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 724 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 728 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Leo Scott
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 723 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Wes Wheeler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | ||
27 |
Dane Stassi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 716 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Mauricio Gonzalez-aranda
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 744 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Shea Kenny
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 709 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 739 | -4.7% | ||
31 |
Marco Camargo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Burley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Chris Johnson
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 705 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Charlie Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 699 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
David Durand
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 698 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Ian Rea
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 701 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Timothy Wylie
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 729 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Albert Hitt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 727 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Scott McRae
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 697 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Dawud Al-Khalefi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Zain Qali
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | – | ||
42 |
Brandon Curley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 686 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Michael Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 840 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 716 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Les Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Phillip Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 682 | – | ||
47 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 714 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Kerrington Hill
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 677 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 706 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Ian Bishop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 673 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Collin Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 671 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Masa Oto
PASA
|
PASA | 669 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Wesley McCoy
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 669 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 762 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Malin Kenny
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 672 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Chris Griffin
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 665 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 696 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Joe Brown
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 818 | +3.1% | PB | |
59 |
Kei Masuda
PASA
|
PASA | 696 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Matthew Bitara
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 817 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 694 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Clayton Furr
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 754 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Eric Mikolajczyk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 659 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Andrew Dorne
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 661 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Austin Tomanek
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 659 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Seth Russell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 653 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Jon Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 657 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Luke Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | -2.0% | ||
70 |
Kody Gagne
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 652 | 0.0% | ||
71 |
JOEY Pettibone
LAKE
|
LAKE | 647 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Benjamin Adams
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 643 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
David Owens
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 735 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Aaron Tipton
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 668 | -2.8% | ||
75 |
Sean Newhouse
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 633 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
raul saenz
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 632 | – | PB | |
77 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 665 | 0.0% | ||
78 |
Shawn Grace
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 631 | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Chad Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 631 | 0.0% | ||
78 |
Jason Hallier
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 724 | 0.0% | ||
81 |
Ross Johnson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 630 | 0.0% | ||
82 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 722 | 0.0% | ||
83 |
Howard Barker
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | 626 | 0.0% | ||
83 |
Ryan Paul Wilcox
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 631 | -0.8% | ||
85 |
sean bray
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 625 | 0.0% | ||
85 |
Walter Loop
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 625 | 0.0% | ||
87 |
Tyler Clark
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
88 |
Grant Grenfell
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 715 | -2.2% | ||
89 |
Jason Marshall
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 619 | -1.9% | ||
90 |
Chad beall
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 621 | -0.7% | ||
91 |
Graham Smitham
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 614 | 0.0% | ||
92 |
Kevin Ku
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 706 | -0.7% | ||
93 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 704 | 0.0% | ||
94 |
Clement Dulac
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 703 | 0.0% | ||
95 |
John Eno
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 703 | 0.0% | ||
96 |
Gabriel Garcia
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 641 | 0.0% | ||
97 |
Coops Cooper
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 612 | +2.3% | PB | |
98 |
Zachary Ogle
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 605 | -1.6% | ||
99 |
Callum Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 603 | -1.8% | ||
100 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 696 | 0.0% | ||
101 |
Nathan Howells
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 755 | -0.9% | ||
102 |
Brandon Vuong
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 693 | 0.0% | ||
103 |
Jack Beckwitt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 599 | -2.1% | ||
104 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 596 | – | ||
105 |
Zach Hoffmann
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 593 | -3.4% | ||
106 |
Jake Pedersen
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 588 | – | ||
107 |
Tony Miller
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 681 | -2.1% | ||
107 |
John Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 951 | 0.0% | ||
109 |
Moises Gonzalez
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 587 | 0.0% | ||
110 |
James Butler
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 587 | 0.0% | ||
111 |
D. J. Fotsch
PASA
|
PASA | 591 | 0.0% | ||
112 |
Jesse Kubanet
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 588 | -1.9% | ||
113 |
Alexander Heldman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 578 | -1.5% | ||
113 |
Michael Robledo
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 578 | -0.6% | ||
115 |
Evan Wills
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 578 | -3.5% | ||
116 |
Garrett Sloan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 573 | -2.0% | ||
117 |
Calvin Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 570 | -1.1% | ||
118 |
Connor Adams
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 558 | 0.0% | ||
119 |
Eric Klein
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 555 | -1.9% | ||
120 |
Wences Marco Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 554 | -3.8% | ||
121 |
Reid McCorkle
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 641 | -0.9% | ||
122 |
Alvaro Brice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 551 | 0.0% | ||
123 |
Aaron Villemez
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 578 | -0.9% | ||
124 |
Cristian Vallejo
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 636 | 0.0% | ||
125 |
Andrew Layman
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 531 | 0.0% | ||
126 |
Andrew Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 529 | -2.7% | ||
127 |
Walter Rumans
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
128 |
David Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 478 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Mitchell Foster
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Greg Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Quast
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Moore
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – |