Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey McKnight
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Margo Geer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Bos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Haley Krakoski
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Aubrey Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Lloyd
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Stacey Stanfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Gregoire
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lily Moldenhauer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 11 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Kelli Benjamin
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Caroline Piehl
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Faith Johnson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Votava
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Cynthia Fascella
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 4 | +5.3% | SB | |
18 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Dicus
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Danielle Jansen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Maddie Locus
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 798 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cindy Tran
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 790 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 772 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Meaghan Connolly
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 770 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 769 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Sammie Bosma
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 765 | – | ||
27 |
Grace Carlson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 761 | – | ||
28 |
Kat Simonovic
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gabrielle Bishop
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 743 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Karen Turner
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 708 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margo Geer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 845 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Bos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 819 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey McKnight
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 802 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Lloyd
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 794 | – | ||
6 |
Haley Krakoski
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 794 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Stacey Stanfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 782 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jenna Gregoire
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 777 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aubrey Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 777 | – | ||
11 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 771 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Votava
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 771 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Cynthia Fascella
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 770 | +5.5% | SB | |
14 |
Emily Dicus
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 768 | – | PB | |
15 |
Faith Johnson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 768 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kelli Benjamin
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 767 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Caroline Piehl
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 765 | – | PB | |
18 |
Danielle Jansen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 761 | – | ||
18 |
Lily Moldenhauer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 761 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 761 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Maddie Locus
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 760 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 760 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Cindy Tran
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 759 | +3.6% | SB | |
24 |
Kat Simonovic
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 758 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sammie Bosma
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 757 | – | ||
26 |
Karen Turner
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 756 | – | ||
27 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 755 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Gabrielle Bishop
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 755 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Meaghan Connolly
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 754 | – | ||
30 |
Grace Carlson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 754 | – | ||
31 |
Gretchen Jaques
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 752 | +1.8% | SB | |
32 |
Gracie Finnegan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 750 | – | ||
33 |
Sara Delay
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 748 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jessica Heim
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 747 | – | PB | |
36 |
Danielle Barbiea
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 746 | – | ||
36 |
Hillary Thomas
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 746 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hanna Cowley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 746 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jordan Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 746 | – | PB | |
40 |
Krissie Brandenburg
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 745 | – | ||
40 |
Christine Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 745 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Lauren Torres
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 745 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Harper Bruens
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 744 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Wylie Escobedo
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 742 | +3.7% | SB | |
45 |
Mikaela Macklin
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 741 | – | PB | |
45 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 741 | – | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Moore
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 741 | – | ||
48 |
Hannah Freyman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 741 | – | ||
49 |
Mary Mittel
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 737 | – | ||
49 |
Suzanne Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Andrea Grant
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
52 |
Annie Nunes
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 735 | – | ||
53 |
Susanna White
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 733 | +2.5% | SB | |
53 |
Nikki Barczak
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 733 | +0.6% | SB | |
55 |
Courtney Bartholomew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | ||
55 |
Grace Hoffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 733 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Lauren Opatrny
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 730 | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Haley Molden
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 730 | – | PB | |
59 |
Danielle Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 729 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Alexandra Norris
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 728 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Natalya Ares
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 727 | – | ||
63 |
Skylar Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
64 |
Hallie Stupp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
64 |
Clara Smiddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Caroline Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 725 | – | ||
67 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 724 | – | ||
68 |
Kelsey Engel
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 723 | – | ||
69 |
Brittany Friese
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 723 | – | PB | |
70 |
Erin Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
71 |
Maddy Dalcamo
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 721 | – | ||
72 |
Dana Nessler
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 720 | – | ||
73 |
Rhiannon Sheets
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
74 |
Taylor Schick
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
75 |
Eva Greene
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
76 |
Zoe Mattingly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
77 |
M. E. Randall
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 718 | – | PB | |
78 |
Anne Peanasky
PASA
|
PASA | 717 | – | PB | |
79 |
Taryn Collura
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
80 |
Carolyn Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 715 | – | ||
80 |
Katie Lynn Rogers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
80 |
Shelby Webber
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 715 | +1.0% | SB | |
83 |
Tiffany Oliver
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
83 |
Rachel Sepanski
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 714 | +2.7% | SB | |
85 |
Michaela Kearney
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 714 | – | ||
85 |
Amelia Marsh
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 714 | +2.0% | SB | |
87 |
Oriana Wang
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 713 | +2.0% | PB | |
88 |
Dayae Choi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
88 |
Annie Tamblyn
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 713 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Katie Joseph
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 712 | +1.6% | SB | |
91 |
Kirsten Nitz
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 711 | – | ||
92 |
Shaya Schaedler
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
93 |
Daniela Johnson
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 709 | +0.6% | PB | |
93 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 709 | +0.4% | PB | |
93 |
Kjirsten Magnuson
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | 709 | – | ||
96 |
Kayra Zsiga
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
97 |
Tinsley Andrews
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
98 |
Damaris Iriondo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 707 | – | PB | |
98 |
Natalie Rohr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
100 |
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
101 |
Michelle Gasior
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 703 | – | PB | |
101 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 703 | +2.4% | PB | |
103 |
Jordan Iverson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 703 | – | PB | |
103 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
103 |
Rachel Zilinskas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 703 | – | PB | |
107 |
Emily Stucky
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
108 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 700 | – | ||
109 |
Jesse Bergman
PASA
|
PASA | 699 | – | ||
109 |
Kara Stranski
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 699 | +0.7% | SB | |
111 |
Ally Hardesty
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
111 |
Zeineb Khalfallah
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 698 | – | ||
111 |
Angela Algee
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 698 | -0.5% | ||
114 |
Alex Sutton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 698 | -0.2% | ||
114 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 698 | -0.2% | ||
116 |
Mikayda Mills
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 697 | +3.9% | PB | |
117 |
Dania Marinshaw
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
118 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 697 | -0.2% | ||
119 |
Michele Kee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
120 |
Abby Myers
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 696 | +1.6% | SB | |
121 |
Summer Strickler
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 695 | -2.0% | ||
122 |
Sara Jurek
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
122 |
Rachel Johnson
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
124 |
Anna Labozan
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
125 |
Claudia Carlson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 693 | -1.0% | ||
125 |
Siobhan Hengemuhle
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
127 |
Cat Galletti
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 693 | -0.3% | ||
128 |
Lauryl Williams
Spartan Splash School
|
Spartan Splash School | 692 | – | ||
129 |
Jessica Marsh
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 692 | +1.4% | PB | |
130 |
Kate McNeilis
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 691 | – | ||
131 |
Courtney Wilde
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 690 | – | ||
131 |
Erin Flanigan
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 690 | +1.3% | PB | |
131 |
Angela Severn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
134 |
Hillary Yarosh
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
134 |
Kimberly Pavlin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 690 | +0.4% | SB | |
136 |
Haley Ferrer
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 688 | – | ||
136 |
Patricia Forrester
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 688 | – | PB | |
138 |
Kendra Cheng
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 686 | – | ||
138 |
Jill Jones
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
140 |
Maddie Wall
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 686 | +3.7% | PB | |
140 |
Andrea Ward
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
140 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 686 | -1.3% | ||
140 |
Alexandra Morris
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 686 | – | PB | |
144 |
Callie Fosburgh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | PB | |
144 |
Jessica Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 685 | – | ||
146 |
Shayla King
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 685 | – | ||
148 |
Marissa Konicke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 681 | +2.9% | PB | |
148 |
Katie Newcomer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
148 |
Valerie McMullan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 681 | – | PB | |
148 |
Rachel Revolinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 681 | – | ||
152 |
Morgan Sprosty
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 680 | +6.2% | PB | |
153 |
Emma Lawrenz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
154 |
Samantha Feulner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 678 | -2.3% | ||
154 |
Ariana Peschke
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
154 |
Camey Rabold
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
157 |
Bridgette McNally
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 678 | – | ||
158 |
Kailtynn Jackson
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
159 |
Melissa Fernandez
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 677 | -0.1% | ||
160 |
Ricka Sadovnikoff
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 676 | +4.1% | PB | |
160 |
Erika Wozniak
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 676 | – | PB | |
162 |
Jaki ST LOUIS
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 676 | -2.7% | ||
163 |
Laura Loughran
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 676 | +4.3% | SB | |
163 |
Julie Ogden
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
165 |
Ashleigh Calvert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
166 |
Emily Christiansen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 675 | – | ||
166 |
Kelsey Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 675 | +2.1% | PB | |
168 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 675 | -2.8% | ||
169 |
Elizabeth Fosburgh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | PB | |
170 |
Natalie Garland
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
170 |
Casey Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 673 | – | ||
172 |
Anna Patterson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 672 | – | PB | |
173 |
Megan Molnar
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
174 |
Mary Bank
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 670 | – | PB | |
175 |
Bailey Woodling
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 670 | – | ||
176 |
Rachel Cleak
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 669 | +4.1% | PB | |
177 |
Nikki Finnesand
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 668 | – | ||
177 |
Steph Kinsey
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 668 | – | ||
179 |
Hannah Wilson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 668 | -1.4% | ||
179 |
Etinosa Ogbevoen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 668 | +0.3% | SB | |
181 |
Maija Roses
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
182 |
Elli Sellinger
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 667 | -1.8% | ||
183 |
Spencer Rodriguez
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
183 |
Emily Boone
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 665 | – | PB | |
185 |
Jennah Haney
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
186 |
Natalia Anchuestegui
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
186 |
Stephanie Lemire
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 663 | -2.3% | ||
188 |
Kelly Titus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
188 |
Melanie Busch
Centennial Aquatic Club
|
Centennial Aquatic Club | 662 | – | PB | |
190 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 661 | – | ||
191 |
Erica Belcher
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 659 | – | ||
192 |
Morgan Duin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
193 |
Katt Sickle
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 657 | – | PB | |
194 |
Margot Adams
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 656 | – | PB | |
194 |
Maddie Hoopes
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 656 | – | ||
196 |
Ali DeLoof
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 656 | -2.6% | ||
198 |
Angie Chokran
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
198 |
Alexandra Todd
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 655 | – | PB | |
200 |
Jackie Crawford
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 654 | +1.4% | PB | |
201 |
Danielle Smith
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 653 | – | PB | |
202 |
Molly Fitzgerald
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 653 | – | ||
202 |
Jessica Nederlanden
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 653 | – | PB | |
204 |
Kimberly Bowman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 650 | -2.8% | ||
204 |
Ashley Hicks
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
206 |
Morgan Flannigan
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 647 | – | ||
207 |
Breanna Sapienza
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
207 |
Lauren Rigg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 645 | – | ||
209 |
Cari Caprio
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 645 | – | ||
210 |
Chandler Soapes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 644 | +0.9% | SB | |
211 |
Jonna Frantz
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 641 | – | ||
212 |
Kayla Hammerberg
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
213 |
Mary Mucciarone
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 638 | – | ||
214 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 637 | -0.3% | ||
215 |
Emily Campbell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 636 | – | ||
216 |
Kina Zhou
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 633 | -2.6% | ||
217 |
Teva Levens
PASA
|
PASA | 627 | – | ||
218 |
Ashleigh Ferguson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
219 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 625 | – | ||
220 |
Meaghan Grimes
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 622 | – | ||
221 |
Stacey Rudman
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 621 | – | ||
222 |
Cara Chuang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
223 |
Zoe Macfarlane
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 599 | -3.5% | ||
224 |
Haley Powell
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 594 | – | ||
– |
Rylee Klomp
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Genevieve Bradford
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Poff
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Menzel
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Reisinger
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Evans
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kirstin Stark
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Wicks
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erica Dittmer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |