Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Bartholomew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Moldenhauer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 21 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Erin Reisinger
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Cindy Tran
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 19 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Lauren Solernou
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Madison White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Margo Geer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Caitlyn Forman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 14 | – | PB | |
– |
Krissie Brandenburg
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Karen Turner
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Aubrey Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Kate McNeilis
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Jones
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shirley Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bonnie Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Grace Carlson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Lacey Locke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Madison Hahn
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Clara Smiddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Moore
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 714 | – | ||
23 |
Wylie Escobedo
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 707 | +6.5% | PB | |
24 |
Riley Flanagan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 694 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Kathleen Baker
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
25 |
Marie Georger
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 689 | +3.2% | SB | |
27 |
Cara Chuang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 685 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Rachel Oberg
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 685 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrea Vandermey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
30 |
Mary Mittel
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 678 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Bartholomew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 849 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Cindy Tran
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 793 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Erin Reisinger
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 788 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Lily Moldenhauer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 783 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Caitlyn Forman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 764 | – | PB | |
6 |
Margo Geer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 759 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Lauren Solernou
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 751 | – | ||
9 |
Madison White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 750 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Krissie Brandenburg
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 746 | – | ||
11 |
Karen Turner
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 745 | – | ||
12 |
Kate McNeilis
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 741 | – | ||
13 |
Bonnie Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 732 | – | ||
15 |
Aubrey Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 728 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Lacey Locke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 728 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kaitlyn Jones
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
18 |
Madison Hahn
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 725 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Shirley Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 723 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Grace Carlson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 716 | – | ||
21 |
Rachel Oberg
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 714 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mary Mittel
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 713 | – | ||
23 |
Wylie Escobedo
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 712 | +6.8% | PB | |
24 |
Clara Smiddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Moore
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 709 | – | ||
26 |
Kathleen Baker
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
27 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 705 | – | ||
28 |
Andrea Vandermey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
29 |
Marie Georger
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 701 | +3.8% | SB | |
29 |
Riley Flanagan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 701 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Cara Chuang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 699 | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Nicole E Stafford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
33 |
Aimee Middleton
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
34 |
Alexandra Lundgren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 691 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 690 | – | PB | |
36 |
Shelly Patton
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 689 | – | ||
37 |
Erin Gaeckle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 689 | – | PB | |
38 |
Libby Hunsche
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
39 |
Steph Kinsey
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kati Kyle
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Hannah Freyman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 682 | – | ||
42 |
Justine Ress
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 680 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Berklie Oscarson
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 680 | +9.6% | SB | |
43 |
Eva Greene
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
45 |
Alexis Bullard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
46 |
Amy Katz
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kelli Benjamin
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ally Howe
PASA
|
PASA | 677 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
49 |
Amanda Carner
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 677 | +4.2% | PB | |
51 |
Lauren Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 676 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kimberly Pavlin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 676 | +2.5% | SB | |
53 |
Haley Krakoski
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
54 |
Mallory Miles
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators
|
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators | 673 | – | PB | |
55 |
Melanie Busch
Centennial Aquatic Club
|
Centennial Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
56 |
Kristyn Fulcher
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 672 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 671 | – | PB | |
58 |
Haley Preston
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sam Wicks
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 668 | – | PB | |
60 |
Taylor Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
61 |
Gabrielle Bishop
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 666 | +3.4% | PB | |
62 |
Erica Belcher
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 665 | -1.0% | ||
63 |
Maria Bargardi
DRD
|
DRD | 664 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Kendra Cheng
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 664 | – | PB | |
65 |
Yana Garvey
HRA
|
HRA | 663 | – | ||
66 |
Jenni Roberts
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 662 | – | PB | |
67 |
Anna Demonte
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 661 | – | ||
68 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 659 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kaitlin Mills
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ashley Hicks
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 657 | -0.6% | ||
71 |
Lauren Opatrny
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
72 |
Ashleigh Ferguson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
73 |
Samantha Schurig
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 653 | +0.4% | PB | |
74 |
Lauren Rosenberg
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kayla Rommen
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 651 | – | ||
76 |
Hallie Stupp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
76 |
Mary Bank
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 648 | – | PB | |
78 |
Morgan Sprosty
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 648 | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Emily Slabe
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 648 | – | PB | |
80 |
Taylor Schick
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
81 |
Ariana Peschke
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
82 |
Sammie Bosma
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 647 | – | PB | |
83 |
Konnor Rist
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 646 | – | PB | |
83 |
Shaya Schaedler
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
86 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | – | ||
87 |
Lauren Damian
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 643 | +1.6% | SB | |
88 |
Catie Pittman
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 641 | +5.3% | PB | |
89 |
Zoe Mattingly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
90 |
Danielle Smith
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 641 | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Claudia Doyle
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
92 |
Miranda Tornatore
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 640 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kathryn Anderson
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 640 | +3.6% | SB | |
94 |
Hayley Johnson
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 640 | +0.5% | PB | |
95 |
Courtney Ciardiello
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 639 | +6.3% | SB | |
95 |
Beverly Nguyen
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 639 | +1.4% | PB | |
97 |
Zoe Macfarlane
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 639 | -0.6% | ||
98 |
Emily Dicus
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 637 | – | ||
99 |
Meredith Hoover
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 633 | – | ||
100 |
Andrea Marko
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 632 | +6.1% | SB | |
100 |
Deanna Marks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 632 | – | PB | |
102 |
Gracie Finnegan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 632 | – | ||
103 |
Sarah Luibel
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 631 | +1.9% | PB | |
103 |
Anna Labozan
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
105 |
Kayla Douglas
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 630 | +0.8% | SB | |
107 |
Marisa McGlynn
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 629 | – | ||
108 |
Anna Grainger
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
109 |
Sarah Dotzel
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
110 |
Rachel Flinn
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 628 | +1.4% | SB | |
111 |
Leticia Lelli
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
112 |
Haley Powell
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 627 | – | ||
113 |
Chloe Portela
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 625 | – | ||
114 |
Caroline Bechtel
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
115 |
Carlee Oswald
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 624 | +4.0% | PB | |
116 |
Ali DeLoof
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 624 | -1.7% | ||
117 |
Jesse Bergman
PASA
|
PASA | 623 | -1.9% | ||
117 |
Casey Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 623 | +0.3% | SB | |
119 |
Chelsea Ye
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
120 |
Erin Cameron
DRD
|
DRD | 622 | -2.1% | ||
120 |
Clare Chamberlain
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
122 |
Taylor Sneed
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | 621 | – | ||
122 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 621 | – | ||
122 |
Kellie Barbiea
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 621 | +2.0% | SB | |
125 |
Siri Smits
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 620 | -0.3% | ||
125 |
Beth Eyanson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 620 | -0.7% | ||
127 |
Dania Marinshaw
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 620 | -0.9% | ||
128 |
Hanna Cowley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 618 | – | PB | |
129 |
Stelicia Flores
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 617 | -0.5% | ||
130 |
Emily Lloyd
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 616 | – | ||
131 |
Gretchen Cohen
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 615 | – | ||
132 |
Caroline Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 615 | – | ||
133 |
Parker Glass
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 615 | – | ||
133 |
Taylor Bentley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 615 | +5.1% | SB | |
135 |
Jackie Crawford
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 614 | +0.1% | PB | |
136 |
Chelsea Howard
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
137 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 613 | – | ||
138 |
CHRISTINA NOENS
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
139 |
Caroline Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
140 |
Natalie Rohr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
141 |
Carolyn Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 611 | – | ||
142 |
Hillary Mulvey
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 610 | – | ||
143 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 610 | -2.6% | ||
144 |
callie nettles
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 609 | – | ||
145 |
Margot Adams
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 608 | – | PB | |
146 |
Ella Thompson
North Country Aquatic Club
|
North Country Aquatic Club | 608 | +0.6% | SB | |
147 |
Haley Richter
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 607 | – | ||
148 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 607 | – | PB | |
149 |
Maddie Macfarlane
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 606 | +4.2% | PB | |
150 |
Ashleigh Calvert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
151 |
Spencer Chappell
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
152 |
Lauren Baguley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | -1.6% | ||
153 |
Becky Stoughton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 600 | – | ||
153 |
Sarah Reierson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
155 |
Brynne Beneke
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
156 |
Katt Sickle
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 597 | – | PB | |
157 |
Mikayda Mills
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 597 | +6.8% | PB | |
158 |
Breanna Loeschke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
160 |
Jessica Nederlanden
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 589 | -0.4% | ||
161 |
Kimberly Welch
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
162 |
Brittany Robinson
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 587 | – | ||
163 |
Kayla Hammerberg
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
163 |
Suzanne Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 587 | -2.4% | ||
165 |
Stacey Stanfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | +3.1% | SB | |
165 |
Lauren Raczkowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | – | ||
167 |
Patricia Forrester
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 580 | – | PB | |
168 |
Meaghan Grimes
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 580 | – | PB | |
169 |
Kathryn Bowersox
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 577 | +5.0% | SB | |
170 |
Margaret Chory
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
171 |
Megan Jex
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 575 | -1.7% | ||
171 |
Ally Hardesty
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
173 |
Laura Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
173 |
Stacey Rudman
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 574 | -0.6% | ||
175 |
Morgan Cohara
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 573 | -0.7% | ||
175 |
Jessica Marsh
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 573 | +1.8% | SB | |
177 |
Ellie Skinner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 572 | -1.8% | ||
178 |
Sarah Soltis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 571 | -2.6% | ||
179 |
Natalia Anchuestegui
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 569 | -6.5% | ||
180 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 565 | -4.2% | ||
181 |
Kaylin Burchell
Colonel Aquatics
|
Colonel Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
182 |
Rachel Johnson
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
183 |
Anna Ratana
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 529 | – | ||
184 |
Emily Weaner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 506 | – | ||
– |
Ashley Brewer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellen Williamson
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
– |
Amanda Thach
West Seattle Branch YMCA
|
West Seattle Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valerie McMullan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Tomimatsu
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Zilinskas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sonia Wang
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
– |
Chandler Soapes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – |