Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Coonce
Rosary
|
Rosary | JR | 16 | PB | |
2 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 13 | PB | |
3 |
Megan Sellers
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | JR | 12 | ||
4 |
Michelle Garland
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | JR | 11 | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Chapko
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SO | 10 | PB | |
6 |
Megan Childs
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | 9 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Courtney Taylor
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 7 | PB | |
8 |
Colleen Champa
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) | JR | 5 | PB | |
9 |
Mary Floren
Glenbard N/E
|
Glenbard N/E | SO | 4 | ||
10 |
Hallie Hengels
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 3 | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Balda
Lake Zurich
|
Lake Zurich | SO | 2 | PB | |
12 |
Cheyenne Degraff
Lincoln Way North
|
Lincoln Way North | SO | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Sellers
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | JR | 145 | ||
2 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 144 | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Garland
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | JR | 141 | PB | |
4 |
Molly Coonce
Rosary
|
Rosary | JR | 139 | ||
5 |
Megan Childs
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | 139 | PB | |
6 |
Nicole Chapko
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SO | 138 | PB | |
7 |
Hallie Hengels
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 136 | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Balda
Lake Zurich
|
Lake Zurich | SO | 135 | PB | |
9 |
Colleen Champa
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) | JR | 135 | PB | |
10 |
Courtney Taylor
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 134 | PB | |
11 |
Cheyenne Degraff
Lincoln Way North
|
Lincoln Way North | SO | 133 | PB | |
12 |
Mary Floren
Glenbard N/E
|
Glenbard N/E | SO | 132 | ||
13 |
Emma Newman
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SR | 131 | PB | |
14 |
Pauline Kaminski
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | FR | 130 | PB | |
15 |
Monica Dorszewski
Palatine
|
Palatine | SR | 130 | PB | |
16 |
Rebecca Hatcher
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | SR | 129 | ||
17 |
Allison Soper
Downers Grove North
|
Downers Grove North | SR | 129 | ||
18 |
Gisun Pak
Rosary
|
Rosary | SR | 129 | ||
19 |
Leanne Latocha
Oak Forest
|
Oak Forest | FR | 129 | ||
20 |
Lindsay Pavich
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 128 | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Belvidere (Co-Op)
|
Belvidere (Co-Op) | FR | 128 | PB | |
22 |
Haley Wickham
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SO | 128 | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Prorok
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SO | 128 | ||
24 |
Emily Wulff
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | FR | 126 | ||
25 |
Maya Rodrigues
Hinsdale South
|
Hinsdale South | JR | 125 | PB | |
26 |
Madeleine Moeller
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 125 | ||
27 |
Rachel Holm
Christ our Rock
|
Christ our Rock | FR | 124 | PB | |
28 |
Rebecca Mathews
Homewood Flossmoor
|
Homewood Flossmoor | JR | 124 | PB | |
29 |
Jamie Pappanastos
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | JR | 122 | PB | |
30 |
Brianna Hines
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | FR | 122 | PB | |
31 |
Elle Chody
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SO | 121 | ||
32 |
Jessica Andruzzi
Latin School
|
Latin School | SR | 120 | ||
33 |
Christine Rovani
Hersey
|
Hersey | SR | 119 | ||
34 |
Leigh Hartog
Freeport Pretzels
|
Freeport Pretzels | FR | 116 | PB | |
35 |
Jenny Hill
Urbana
|
Urbana | SR | 114 | ||
36 |
Charli Wike
Sterling
|
Sterling | FR | 113 |