Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Rocca
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Andres Vazquez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Julian Ballestas
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Alex Strom
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Chris Swanson
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
William Kazokas
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SO | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Lance Rutkin
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SO | 12 | PB | |
8 |
PJ Dunne
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | SO | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Long
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Dehner
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Joey Geschke
Ridgewood (New Port Richey)
|
Ridgewood (New Port Richey) | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Michael Messuri
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Evan Jacob
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Greg Prybylski
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
cyril Kurland
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SO | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Alex Sparbel
Lakeland Senior
|
Lakeland Senior | SO | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Strom
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | SR | 145 | PB | |
2 |
Ty Rocca
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | JR | 144 | PB | |
3 |
Andres Vazquez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SR | 139 | ||
4 |
Chris Swanson
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 136 | PB | |
5 |
William Kazokas
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SO | 135 | PB | |
6 |
Julian Ballestas
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 135 | PB | |
7 |
Lance Rutkin
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SO | 131 | PB | |
8 |
PJ Dunne
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | SO | 128 | PB | |
9 |
Michael Messuri
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SO | 128 | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Long
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | JR | 124 | ||
11 |
Evan Jacob
Creekside
|
Creekside | JR | 120 | PB | |
12 |
Joey Geschke
Ridgewood (New Port Richey)
|
Ridgewood (New Port Richey) | SR | 120 | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Dehner
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SO | 118 | PB | |
14 |
Greg Prybylski
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | JR | 116 | PB | |
15 |
Alex Sparbel
Lakeland Senior
|
Lakeland Senior | SO | 114 | PB | |
16 |
cyril Kurland
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SO | 114 | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Marshall
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | SR | 114 | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Koller
Naples
|
Naples | – | 112 | ||
19 |
Nick Blume
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 109 | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Stone
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SR | 109 | ||
21 |
Arthur Smith
Edgewater
|
Edgewater | SO | 108 | PB | |
22 |
Erik Montgomery
Astronaut
|
Astronaut | – | 108 | ||
23 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Mosley
|
Mosley | FR | 102 | PB | |
24 |
Phillip Malecot
Osceola
|
Osceola | JR | 98 |