Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Buckley
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | JR | 17 | ||
3 |
Delaney Barnard
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | FR | 16 | ||
4 |
Katie Cook
Sickles
|
Sickles | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Rachel Elliott
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Grace Hoffman
Allen Nease
|
Allen Nease | SR | 13 | ||
7 |
Shelly Craddock
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Bunkin
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Clare Fleming
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | FR | 8 | PB | |
9 |
Peyton Breault
Samuel Wolfson
|
Samuel Wolfson | FR | 8 | PB | |
11 |
Courti Parenti
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Carolyn Lee
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Katie Kramer
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Leslie Flanders
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SO | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Cunio
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 2 | ||
16 |
Konner Brewer
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | 8 | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Konner Brewer
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | 8 | 103 | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Gorgen
Zephyrhills
|
Zephyrhills | SR | 102 | ||
3 |
Caroline Anderson
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 99 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Clay
|
Clay | SR | 152 | PB | |
2 |
Delaney Barnard
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | FR | 143 | ||
3 |
Katie Cook
Sickles
|
Sickles | SR | 139 | ||
4 |
Kelsey Buckley
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | JR | 135 | ||
5 |
Rachel Elliott
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 133 | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Bunkin
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 128 | PB | |
7 |
Grace Hoffman
Allen Nease
|
Allen Nease | SR | 127 | ||
8 |
Shelly Craddock
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 127 | PB | |
9 |
Clare Fleming
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | FR | 124 | PB | |
10 |
Courti Parenti
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 121 | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Breault
Samuel Wolfson
|
Samuel Wolfson | FR | 118 | PB | |
12 |
Carolyn Lee
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 112 | ||
13 |
Leslie Flanders
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SO | 107 | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Cunio
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 107 | ||
15 |
Katie Kramer
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 103 | PB | |
17 |
Lindsay Gorgen
Zephyrhills
|
Zephyrhills | SR | 101 | ||
16 |
Konner Brewer
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | 8 | 101 | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Anderson
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 97 | PB | |
19 |
Amelia Schlack
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | JR | 97 | ||
20 |
Sarah Strauss
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SR | 96 | ||
21 |
Christine Titus
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 93 | ||
22 |
Jenna Hocking
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 92 | ||
23 |
Christine Lee
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SR | 92 | PB | |
24 |
Mackenzie McNamara
Seabreeze Senior
|
Seabreeze Senior | FR | 88 |