Swimcloud

2011 NCAA Division III Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 John Dillon Middlebury logo 20 799 +3.5% SB
2 Michael Mpitsos Kenyon logo 17 772 +7.3% PB
3 Wyatt Ubellacker MIT logo 16 768 +1.8% PB
4 Patrick Augustyn Emory logo 15 754 +2.0% PB
5 Toomas Sepp MIT logo 14 732 +1.3% PB
6 Tom Medvecky TCNJ logo 13 729 +2.1% PB
7 Ryan Farmer UW-Stevens Point logo 12 716 -0.3%
8 Michael Gavrilchin SUNY-Old Westbury logo 11 697 -0.8%
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Brandon Intrieri Allegheny logo 9 715 +0.6% PB
10 Nick Schmidt Johns Hopkins logo 7 711 +0.3% PB
11 Carter Gisriel Johns Hopkins logo 6 705 +0.3% PB
12 Jordan Lieberman C-M-S logo 5 703 +1.0% PB
13 Brendan Morin Washington (Mo) logo 4 702 +0.3% PB
14 Jason Adams Dickinson logo 3 697 -1.5%
15 Nick Charriez Kenyon logo 2 686 +1.4% PB
16 Robert Barry Denison logo 1 674 +0.9% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Dillon Middlebury logo 780 +2.8% SB
2 Michael Mpitsos Kenyon logo 774 +7.3% PB
3 Wyatt Ubellacker MIT logo 763 +1.6% PB
4 Patrick Augustyn Emory logo 733 +1.1% PB
5 Ryan Farmer UW-Stevens Point logo 733 +0.4% PB
6 Tom Medvecky TCNJ logo 716 +1.5% PB
7 Michael Gavrilchin SUNY-Old Westbury logo 714 0.0%
8 Toomas Sepp MIT logo 709 +0.3% PB
9 Brendan Morin Washington (Mo) logo 709 +0.7% PB
10 Nick Schmidt Johns Hopkins logo 709 +0.3% PB
11 Brandon Intrieri Allegheny logo 702 0.0%
12 Robert Barry Denison logo 701 +2.2% PB
13 Nick Charriez Kenyon logo 697 +2.0% PB
13 Jason Adams Dickinson logo 697 -1.5%
15 Jordan Lieberman C-M-S logo 697 +0.7% PB
16 Carter Gisriel Johns Hopkins logo 695 -0.2%
17 Jimmy Chapman Kenyon logo 694 -2.9%
18 Matthew O'Brien Emory logo 692 +0.5% PB
19 William Norfolk Mary Washington logo 687 +0.4% PB
20 AARON VACCARO Whitworth logo 686 -0.5%
21 Ian MacKay Middlebury logo 684 -1.1%
22 Brian Stirling Washington & Lee logo 683 -0.8%
23 Collin Gladys Redlands logo 680 -0.9%
24 Curtis Ramsey Kenyon logo 673 +0.0% PB
25 Mackenzie Perry Emory logo 670 -0.1%
26 Kyle Chabot Denison logo 668 +0.3% PB
27 Eric Hallman Chicago logo 665 -0.5%
28 Perrin Bulakul Amherst logo 656 -0.4%
29 David Birrer Wabash logo 654 +0.3% PB
30 Francis Vita Merchant Marine logo 653 +3.0% PB
31 Matt Olp UW-Stevens Point logo 648 -1.9%
32 Preston Conger Wheaton (IL) logo 647 -1.0%
33 Connor Pennoyer Keene State logo 640 -1.7%
34 Derek Frenzel Puget Sound logo 631 -0.5%
35 Adam Schneider TCNJ logo 630 -0.4%
36 Cody Larrimore Keene State logo 624 -3.1%
37 Matthew Gallagher Wheaton (IL) logo 617 -3.5%