Swimcloud

Empire 8 / UNYSCSA Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 23–26, 2011
  • SCY
  • NY
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Carissa Risucci Nazareth logo 32 679 +0.9% SB
2 Kaleigh Ahern Union (NY) logo 28 670 +5.3% PB
3 Gabrielle Czernik Stevens Institute logo 27 647 +2.4% PB
4 Clare Nelson Hartwick logo 26 602 +4.5% PB
5 Madi Sherry Ithaca logo 25 574 -0.5%
6 Lauren Brundage Ithaca logo 24 566 +4.4% SB
7 Rachel Clegg Union (NY) logo 23 561 +4.1% SB
8 Carly Antonucci Rensselaer logo 22 558 +0.5% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Rebecca Dunn Stevens Institute logo 20 534 +1.5% PB
10 Shannon Sara Vassar logo 17 533 +0.7% PB
11 Anne Fodor Stevens Institute logo 16 532 +4.3% PB
12 Elizabeth Canne Saint Lawrence logo 15 530 +2.3% PB
13 Hannah Grimes Saint Lawrence logo 14 528 +1.4% SB
14 Rachel House Nazareth logo 13 522 +4.8% PB
15 Ashley Palmer Nazareth logo 12 521 +1.3% SB
16 Caroline Shannon Vassar logo 11 520 +0.9% SB
C Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Laura Goodwell Ithaca logo 9 513 +6.9% PB
18 Grace Enchermann Hartwick logo 7 503 +4.6% PB
19 Sonia Tiemann Union (NY) logo 6 501 +5.4% PB
20 Katherine Stebbins Smith logo 5 487 +2.1% PB
21 Sarah Evans Rensselaer logo 4 478 +6.4% PB
22 Danielle Sack Stevens Institute logo 3 476 +0.7% SB
23 Lara Spiegel Nazareth logo 2 466 +2.4% PB
24 McKenzie Quinn Vassar logo 1 461 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carissa Risucci Nazareth logo 667 +0.3% SB
2 Kaleigh Ahern Union (NY) logo 650 +4.3% PB
3 Gabrielle Czernik Stevens Institute logo 626 +1.4% PB
4 Madi Sherry Ithaca logo 590 +0.4% SB
5 Clare Nelson Hartwick logo 589 +3.9% PB
6 Carly Antonucci Rensselaer logo 573 +1.4% PB
7 Lauren Brundage Ithaca logo 564 +4.3% SB
8 Rachel Clegg Union (NY) logo 553 +3.7% SB
9 Shannon Sara Vassar logo 544 +1.3% PB
10 Elizabeth Canne Saint Lawrence logo 540 +2.9% PB
11 Anne Fodor Stevens Institute logo 530 +4.1% PB
12 Rebecca Dunn Stevens Institute logo 521 +0.7% PB
13 Ashley Palmer Nazareth logo 517 +1.1% SB
14 Rachel House Nazareth logo 510 +4.1% PB
15 Hannah Grimes Saint Lawrence logo 508 +0.2% SB
16 Caroline Shannon Vassar logo 505 0.0%
17 Sonia Tiemann Union (NY) logo 503 +5.5% PB
18 Grace Enchermann Hartwick logo 498 +4.2% PB
19 Laura Goodwell Ithaca logo 494 +5.7% PB
20 Heather Remchuk Alfred logo 494 +3.9% PB
21 Danielle Sack Stevens Institute logo 493 +1.8% PB
22 Katherine Stebbins Smith logo 484 +1.8% PB
23 McKenzie Quinn Vassar logo 471 +1.3% PB
24 Sarah Evans Rensselaer logo 467 +5.8% PB
X Erin Hopson Stevens Institute logo 464 +1.2% PB
25 Lara Spiegel Nazareth logo 462 +2.1% PB
26 Kristyn Galbraith Utica logo 456 +4.5% PB
27 Maranda Wong Rensselaer logo 445 +0.9% PB
X Megan Wade Nazareth logo 438 +8.8% PB
28 Taylor Whalen RIT logo 436 -0.7%
29 Anne Hawn Clarkson logo 435 +5.5% PB
30 Heidi Gordon Smith logo 433
31 Elena Kuo-leblanc Clarkson logo 425 +7.3% PB
32 Mary Collins Skidmore logo 407
33 Lindsay Tucker Skidmore logo 403 PB
34 Felicia Hansell Vassar logo 384 +4.6% PB
X Grace Hedges Smith logo 372
35 Beatrice Moller Skidmore logo 358
X Delee Croisdale Smith logo 329 +3.0% PB

Events