Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Card
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 20 | +8.4% | PB | |
2 |
Corey Groshens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Betterly
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Teske
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 15 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Marcus Genrich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Souers
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Vaughn Forsythe
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Strom
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 11 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bill Shuster
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 9 | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
William Thanholt
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 7 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Matthew McGahey
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Thomas Kagan
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Peter Brudzinski
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Magdanz
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Arneson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 2 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Groshens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 618 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Genrich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 593 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Souers
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 590 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Betterly
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 590 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Card
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 589 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Vaughn Forsythe
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 562 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Teske
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 553 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Alexander Strom
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 533 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Bill Shuster
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 502 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Matthew McGahey
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 475 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
William Thanholt
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 452 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Thomas Kagan
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 393 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Magdanz
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 321 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Peter Brudzinski
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 280 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Justin Arneson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 278 | +3.5% | PB |