Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Clapp
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Hanney
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Girdley
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Nicholas Bietz
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 15 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Casey Borden
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 14 | +4.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kevin Misener
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 13 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jake Christensen
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Spencer Rose
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Dahl
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Emerson
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 6 | +2.1% | SB | |
12 |
William Stenavich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Kalupski
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Mikolajewski
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ellis Lagerhausen
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Engelhardt
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Clapp
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 590 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Ian Girdley
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 576 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Andy Hanney
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 562 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Bietz
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 558 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Casey Borden
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 541 | +3.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jake Christensen
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 534 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Kevin Misener
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 529 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Spencer Rose
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 526 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Dahl
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 507 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Eric Emerson
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 501 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Mikolajewski
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 491 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Engelhardt
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 488 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
William Stenavich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 485 | – | ||
15 |
Ellis Lagerhausen
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 483 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Kalupski
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 479 | – | PB | |
17 |
Justin Birkeli
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 453 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Hayden Krause
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 450 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
David Slain
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 433 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Andrew Treadway
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 333 | – | ||
21 |
Joseph Infusino-Braun
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 236 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Baus
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 216 | +2.9% | PB |