Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Olp
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Card
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 17 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Corey Groshens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Teske
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Souers
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Marcus Genrich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Vaughn Forsythe
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
William Thanholt
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Strom
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Way
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Bill Shuster
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 6 | +4.8% | SB | |
12 |
Nathan Glover
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Schneider
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew McGahey
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Justin Arneson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Thomas Kagan
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Card
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 660 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Corey Groshens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 655 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Olp
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 646 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Matt Teske
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 634 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Marcus Genrich
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 600 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Souers
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 586 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Vaughn Forsythe
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 577 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
William Thanholt
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 562 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Bill Shuster
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 549 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Strom
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 547 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Way
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 546 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Schneider
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 524 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew McGahey
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 509 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
Nathan Glover
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 495 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Kagan
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 389 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Arneson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 298 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nathaniel Bloechl
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 243 | – |