Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Gogel | 200 Y Free | Prelims | 1:42.66 |
2 | Tom Gasnick | 200 Y Free | Prelims | 1:42.88 |
3 | Tom Gasnick | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:42.96 |
4 | Matthew Chida | 200 Y IM | Finals | 1:53.88 |
5 | Chris Gogel | 100 Y Free | Finals | 46.47 |
6 | Chris Gogel | 100 Y Free | Finals | 46.51 |
7 | Chris Gogel | 500 Y Free | Finals | 4:44.39 |
8 | Matthew Chida | 200 Y IM | Prelims | 1:54.63 |
9 | Tom Gasnick | 100 Y Free | Finals | 46.75 |
10 | Matthew Chida | 100 Y Fly | Prelims | 50.79 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minnesota-Mankato | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Minnesota-Mankato | 400 Y Free Relay | Finals | |
3 | Minnesota-Mankato | 400 Y Medley Relay | Finals | |
4 | Minnesota-Mankato | 200 Y Medley Relay | Finals | |
5 | Minnesota-Mankato | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Minnesota-Mankato | 200 Y Free Relay | Finals | |
7 | Minnesota-Mankato | 200 Y Free Relay | Prelims | |
8 | Minnesota-Mankato | 400 Y Medley Relay | Prelims | |
9 | Minnesota-Mankato (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Finals | |
10 | Minnesota-Mankato | 200 Y Medley Relay | Prelims | |
11 | Minnesota-Mankato (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Prelims | |
12 | Minnesota-Mankato (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Finals | |
13 | Minnesota-Mankato (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Finals | |
14 | Minnesota-Mankato (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Minnesota-Mankato | 400 Y Free Relay | Prelims | |
16 | Minnesota-Mankato (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Prelims | |
17 | Minnesota-Mankato (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Prelims | |
18 | Minnesota-Mankato (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Finals | |
19 | Minnesota-Mankato (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Prelims |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Chida | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 643.3 |
2 | Christopher Gogel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 668.0 |
3 | Thomas Gasnick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 671.8 |
4 | Nicholas Jobeun | 0 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 578.0 |
5 | Dylan Woldt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 595.5 |