Swimcloud

FL CSSC Coral Springs Open Invitational

  • Completed
  • Sep. 06–08, 2019
  • SCY
  • Coral Springs, FL

200 Back Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA
1 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:46.11
734 PB
2 Juan Zapata Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:53.48
600
3 Matheo Mateos Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:56.14
560
4 Jack D'Avi TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:00.11
506
5 Enrique Rodriguez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:04.39
456 PB
6 Pedro Pavao Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:07.21
426
7 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:09.12
408 PB
8 Jose Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:09.44
405
9 John Lynch Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:10.08
399 PB
10 Pablo Lopez Franco Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:10.46
395
11 Maximus Puller Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:11.00
390 PB
12 Matthew Tan TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:11.64
385 PB
13 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:12.30
379
14 Anthony Vargas Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:13.33
370 PB
15 Steven Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:15.03
356
16 Daniel De Aguiar unattached 2:15.37
354 PB
17 Henry Ajo Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:15.77
351 PB
18 Alejandro Alvarez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:16.20
347 PB
19 Andy Serrano-Pena unattached 2:18.19
332 PB
20 Tomas Fermin Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:20.06
319
21 Aidan Tajalli Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:22.22
305 PB
22 Sean Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:23.23
299
23 Dylan Hurtado Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:27.01
276
24 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:27.08
276
25 Michael Baltodano Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:27.33
274
26 Nahuel Balade unattached 2:29.15
264
27 Alejandro Osorio Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:33.05
245 PB
28 Mateo Silva Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:33.87
241 PB
29 David Chacin Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:35.33
234 PB
30 Fabio Guerrero Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:39.37
217
31 Christopher Hook Delray Stingers logoDelray Stingers 2:41.20
209
32 Gabriel Navarro North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 2:45.74
193
33 David Grenier Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:49.51
180
34 Giovanni Gianfriddo Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:50.53
177
35 Jeremy Tornes Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:51.60
174
36 Jake Kotz-Agramonte Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:56.00
161
Jonathan Lozano Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics DQ
Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS