Swimcloud

FL CSSC Coral Springs Open Invitational

  • Completed
  • Sep. 06–08, 2019
  • SCY
  • Coral Springs, FL

200 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA
1 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:38.85
742 PB
2 Gabriel ARAYA Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:41.27
690
3 Matheo Mateos Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:43.88
640
4 Matthew Tarafa City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:45.07
618
5 Juan Zapata Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:46.03
601
6 Pedro Pavao Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:46.26
598 PB
7 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:46.87
587
8 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:47.50
577 PB
9 Agustin Rodriguez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:47.53
577
10 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:47.84
572
11 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:48.84
556
12 Jack D'Avi TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:48.87
556
13 Enrique Rodriguez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:49.49
546
14 Greg Trimble TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:49.59
545 PB
15 Alexander Deybach Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 1:49.88
540
16 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:51.30
520
17 Ronny Rueda City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:51.66
515 PB
18 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:51.74
514 PB
19 Darion Louis-Jeune Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:52.78
500 PB
20 Anthony Robaina City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:52.84
499 PB
21 Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:54.04
483 PB
22 Alejandro Alvarez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:54.64
476 PB
23 Daniel De Aguiar unattached 1:54.65
476 PB
24 Isiah Reilly Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:54.66
476 PB
25 David Chavez Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 1:54.92
472
26 Jose Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:55.02
471 PB
27 Magnus Kron Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 1:56.10
458
28 Alessandro Pereira Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:56.51
453 PB
29 Henry Ajo Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:56.73
451 PB
30 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:56.76
450
31 Joshua Cajuste TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:56.96
448 PB
32 Jesus Lucas North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 1:57.05
447
33 Matthew Tan TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:57.29
444
34 Luis Salazar Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:57.30
444
35 Pablo Lopez Franco Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 1:57.58
441
36 Tim Phung North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 1:58.57
430
37 Maximus Puller Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 1:58.97
426
38 Juan Orjuela Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:59.46
421 PB
39 Ryan Brander Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:59.69
418 PB
40 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:59.83
417 PB
41 Giulian Martin Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:00.13
414 PB
42 Richard Martin TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:00.23
413 PB
43 Renzo Nucci Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:00.35
411 PB
44 Andres Teran Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:00.47
410 PB
45 Steven Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:00.73
407
46 William Overfelt TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:01.14
403 PB
47 Ben Phung North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 2:01.42
400
48 Alex Akouri City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:01.53
399 PB
49 Miguel Kocoglu TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:02.00
395 PB
50 Michael Baltodano Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:02.10
394 PB
51 Tomas Fermin Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:02.23
393 PB
52 Miguel Loreto Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 2:02.74
388 PB
53 Simon Marval Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 2:02.82
387 PB
54 Christian Silva Sordo City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:04.17
374 PB
55 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:04.32
373
56 Wilson Ward Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:04.42
372 PB
57 Egor Frantsevskiy Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:04.65
370 PB
58 Victor Gil Delray Stingers logoDelray Stingers 2:05.11
366 PB
59 Ian Meiselman Delray Stingers logoDelray Stingers 2:05.40
364 PB
60 Andy Serrano-Pena unattached 2:06.52
354 PB
61 Mateo Silva Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:06.73
352 PB
62 Alexander Quesada-Amor City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:07.67
345 PB
63 Bruno Mauriello Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:07.87
343
64 Nahuel Balade unattached 2:07.90
343 PB
65 Gabriel Tortola Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:08.63
337 PB
66 Jonatha Gutierrez-McCormack City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:08.82
335 PB
67 Mathew Salas City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:09.74
328 PB
68 Fabio Guerrero Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:09.88
327
69 Karvin Jay Ortiz Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:11.55
315 PB
70 Anthony Pineiro Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 2:11.72
314 PB
71 Logan Walsh Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:12.15
311 PB
71 Jonathan Lozano Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:12.15
311
73 Matviy Karachun YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:13.87
299 PB
74 Yash Saxena Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 2:14.15
297
75 Dylan Hurtado Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:14.17
297 PB
76 Maksim Charnou North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 2:14.62
294 PB
77 Christopher Hook Delray Stingers logoDelray Stingers 2:15.43
289 PB
78 Jorge Kauefate Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 2:16.05
285
79 David Chacin Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:17.57
275 PB
80 Giancarlo Porras Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:17.97
273 PB
81 Andres Perdomo Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 2:18.46
270
82 Anthony Palumbo Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:18.92
267
83 Daniel Ella Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:21.74
252 PB
84 Victor Coronel Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:21.76
252
85 Adriano Corrieri Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:21.78
252
86 Jeremy Tornes Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:22.00
250 PB
87 Andre Porras Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:24.64
237 PB
88 Alexander Tong Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:26.03
230
89 David Grenier Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:26.85
226
90 Jason Milian Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:28.25
220
91 Jake Kotz-Agramonte Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:32.30
203
92 Derek Monjarrez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:32.78
201
93 Gabriel Martinez Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:33.15
200
94 Michael Grenier Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:33.48
198
95 Robinson Naranjo Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:34.24
195 PB
96 Bradley DiPaolo Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:35.75
190 PB
97 Maximiliano Romo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:36.48
187
98 Marco Rodriguez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:39.12
178 PB
99 Diego Diaz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:39.82
176 PB
100 Sebastian Correa Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 2:40.17
174
101 Christian Rodriguez Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:40.62
173 PB
102 Tikhon Kolobov North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 2:40.72
173
103 Sebastian Tovar unattached 2:41.67
170
104 Fabio Monteverde Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 2:43.59
164
105 Aaron Fernandez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:44.14
162 PB
106 Daniel Fernandez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:44.93
160
107 Rainier Leyva Riestra Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:45.15
159 PB
108 Zachary Schultz Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:48.30
150 PB
109 Dmitrijs Sterbs Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:49.40
147 PB
110 Vladimirs Sterbs Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:58.33
126 PB
111 Daniel Gil-Restrepo Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:58.85
125 PB
112 Morgan Casal Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:58.87
125 PB
113 Blake Balkcom Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:06.35
111
114 Gabriel Dame Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 3:07.79
108
115 Gabriel Bohorquez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:19.32
91
116 Jose Montes Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 3:20.50
89 PB
117 Mikelangelo Posada Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 3:32.32
75
Pedro Beron-Vera Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade NS
Jarrid Dame Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati NS
Ethan Kim YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS
Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Sebastion Valdes Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden NS
Michael Guerdon Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics NS
Diego Espina Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden NS
Xyen Walker TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS
Joel Juodzevicius Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade NS
Kevin Juarez Delray Stingers logoDelray Stingers NS