Swimcloud

FL CSSC Coral Springs Open Invitational

  • Completed
  • Sep. 06–08, 2019
  • SCY
  • Coral Springs, FL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA
1 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:38.85
742 PB
2 Gabriel ARAYA Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:41.27
690
3 Matheo Mateos Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:43.88
640
4 Matthew Tarafa City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:45.07
618
5 Juan Zapata Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:46.03
601
6 Pedro Pavao Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:46.26
598 PB
7 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:46.87
587
8 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:47.50
577 PB
9 Agustin Rodriguez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:47.53
577
10 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logo 1:47.84
572
11 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:48.84
556
12 Jack D'Avi TS Aquatics logo 1:48.87
556
13 Enrique Rodriguez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:49.49
546
14 Greg Trimble TS Aquatics logo 1:49.59
545 PB
15 Alexander Deybach Ransom Everglade logo 1:49.88
540
16 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:51.30
520
17 Ronny Rueda City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:51.66
515 PB
18 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:51.74
514 PB
19 Darion Louis-Jeune Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:52.78
500 PB
20 Anthony Robaina City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:52.84
499 PB
21 Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:54.04
483 PB
22 Alejandro Alvarez Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:54.64
476 PB
23 Daniel De Aguiar unattached 1:54.65
476 PB
24 Isiah Reilly Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:54.66
476 PB
25 David Chavez Ransom Everglade logo 1:54.92
472 PB
26 Jose Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:55.02
471 PB
27 Magnus Kron Ransom Everglade logo 1:56.10
458
28 Alessandro Pereira Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:56.51
453 PB
29 Henry Ajo Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:56.73
451 PB
30 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:56.76
450
31 Joshua Cajuste TS Aquatics logo 1:56.96
448 PB
32 Jesus Lucas North Miami Swim Team logo 1:57.05
447
33 Matthew Tan TS Aquatics logo 1:57.29
444
34 Luis Salazar Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:57.30
444
35 Pablo Lopez Ransom Everglade logo 1:57.58
441
36 Tim Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 1:58.57
430
37 Maximus Puller Hurricane Aquati logo 1:58.97
426
38 Juan Orjuela Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:59.46
421 PB
39 Ryan Brander Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:59.69
418 PB
40 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:59.83
417 PB
41 Giulian Martin Hurricane Aquati logo 2:00.13
414 PB
42 Richard Martin TS Aquatics logo 2:00.23
413 PB
43 Renzo Nucci Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:00.35
411 PB
44 Andres Teran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:00.47
410 PB
45 Steven Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:00.73
407
46 William Overfelt TS Aquatics logo 2:01.14
403 PB
47 Ben Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 2:01.42
400
48 Alex Akouri City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:01.53
399 PB
49 Miguel Kocoglu TS Aquatics logo 2:02.00
395 PB
50 Michael Baltodano Ransom Everglade logo 2:02.10
394 PB
51 Tomas Fermin Ransom Everglade logo 2:02.23
393 PB
52 Miguel Loreto Shelton Doral logo 2:02.74
388 PB
53 Simon Marval Shelton Doral logo 2:02.82
387 PB
54 Christian Silva Sordo City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:04.17
374 PB
55 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:04.32
373
56 Wilson Ward Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:04.42
372 PB
57 Egor Frantsevskiy Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:04.65
370 PB
58 Victor Gil Delray Stingers logo 2:05.11
366 PB
59 Ian Meiselman Delray Stingers logo 2:05.40
364 PB
60 Andy Serrano-Pena unattached 2:06.52
354 PB
61 Mateo Silva Hurricane Aquati logo 2:06.73
352 PB
62 Alexander Quesada-Amor City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:07.67
345 PB
63 Bruno Mauriello Ransom Everglade logo 2:07.87
343
64 Nahuel Balade unattached 2:07.90
343 PB
65 Gabriel Tortola Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:08.63
337 PB
66 Jonatha Gutierrez-McCormack City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:08.82
335 PB
67 Matthew Salas City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:09.74
328 PB
68 Fabio Guerrero Ransom Everglade logo 2:09.88
327 PB
69 Karvin Jay Ortiz Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:11.55
315 PB
70 Anthony Pineiro Shelton Doral logo 2:11.72
314 PB
71 Logan Walsh Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:12.15
311 PB
71 Jonathan Lozano Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:12.15
311
73 Matviy Karachun YMCA of Broward County logo 2:13.87
299 PB
74 Yash Saxena Shelton Doral logo 2:14.15
297
75 Dylan Hurtado Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:14.17
297 PB
76 Maksim Charnou North Miami Swim Team logo 2:14.62
294 PB
77 Christopher Hook Delray Stingers logo 2:15.43
289 PB
78 Jorge Kauefate Shelton Doral logo 2:16.05
285
79 David Chacin Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:17.57
275 PB
80 Giancarlo Porras Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:17.97
273 PB
81 Andres Perdomo Shelton Doral logo 2:18.46
270
82 Anthony Palumbo Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:18.92
267
83 Daniel Ella Sunrise Swimming logo 2:21.74
252 PB
84 Victor Coronel Ransom Everglade logo 2:21.76
252
85 Adriano Corrieri Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:21.78
252
86 Jeremy Tornes Hurricane Aquati logo 2:22.00
250 PB
87 Andre Porras Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:24.64
237 PB
88 Alexander Tong Ransom Everglade logo 2:26.03
230
89 David Grenier Hurricane Aquati logo 2:26.85
226
90 Jason Milian Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:28.25
220
91 Jake Kotz-Agramonte Ransom Everglade logo 2:32.30
203
92 Derek Monjarrez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:32.78
201
93 Gabriel Martinez Ransom Everglade logo 2:33.15
200
94 Michael Grenier Hurricane Aquati logo 2:33.48
198
95 Robinson Naranjo Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:34.24
195 PB
96 Bradley DiPaolo Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:35.75
190 PB
97 Maximiliano Romo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:36.48
187
98 Marco Rodriguez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:39.12
178 PB
99 Diego Diaz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:39.82
176 PB
100 Sebastian Correa Shelton Doral logo 2:40.17
174
101 Christian Rodriguez Sunrise Swimming logo 2:40.62
173 PB
102 Tikhon Kolobov North Miami Swim Team logo 2:40.72
173
103 Sebastian Tovar unattached 2:41.67
170 PB
104 Fabio Monteverde Shelton Doral logo 2:43.59
164
105 Aaron Fernandez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:44.14
162 PB
106 Daniel Fernandez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:44.93
160
107 Rainier Leyva Riestra Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:45.15
159 PB
108 Zachary Schultz Sunrise Swimming logo 2:48.30
150 PB
109 Dmitrijs Sterbs Cooper City Cyclones logo 2:49.40
147 PB
110 Vladimirs Sterbs Cooper City Cyclones logo 2:58.33
126 PB
111 Daniel Gil-Restrepo Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:58.85
125 PB
112 Morgan Casal Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:58.87
125 PB
113 Blake Balkcom Coral Springs Swim Club logo 3:06.35
111
114 Gabriel Dame Hurricane Aquati logo 3:07.79
108 PB
115 Gabriel Bohorquez Coral Springs Swim Club logo 3:19.32
91
116 Jose Montes Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 3:20.50
89 PB
117 Mikelangelo Posada Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 3:32.32
75
Pedro Beron-Vera Ransom Everglade logo NS
Jarrid Dame Hurricane Aquati logo NS
Ethan Kim YMCA of Broward County logo NS
Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logo NS
Sebastion Valdes Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo NS
Michael Guerdon Azura Florida Aquatics  logo NS
Diego Espina Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo NS
Xyen Walker TS Aquatics logo NS
Joel Juodzevicius Ransom Everglade logo NS
Kevin Juarez Delray Stingers logo NS