Swimcloud

FL CSSC Coral Springs Open Invitational

  • Completed
  • Sep. 06–08, 2019
  • SCY
  • Coral Springs, FL

200 Fly Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA
1 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:49.79
697
2 Juan Zapata Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:54.58
613
3 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:59.98
534
4 Matheo Mateos Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:00.15
532
5 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:02.39
503
6 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:02.62
500 PB
7 Luis Salazar Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:05.11
471
8 Enrique Rodriguez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:06.40
457
9 David Chavez Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:07.01
450
10 Agustin Rodriguez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:07.75
443
11 Grayson Yellin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:10.79
412
12 Cole Narbonne Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:13.52
388 PB
13 Magnus Kron Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:14.59
378
14 John Lynch Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:15.68
369
15 Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:16.59
362
16 Sebastian Lobaton Vargas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:18.00
351
17 Maximus Puller Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:20.20
335 PB
18 Renzo Nucci Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:20.79
331
19 Tomas Fermin Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 2:23.19
314
20 Andy Serrano-Pena unattached 2:25.26
301
21 Anthony Vargas Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:25.80
298
22 Tim Phung North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 2:27.92
285
23 Nahuel Balade unattached 2:33.95
253
24 Gabriel Landron Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:35.89
244 PB
25 Matviy Karachun YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:43.16
212
26 Giovanni Gianfriddo Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:45.22
205
27 David Chacin Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 2:51.62
183
Juan Orjuela Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics DQ
Victor Coronel Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade DQ
Gabriel ARAYA Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics NS
Pedro Beron-Vera Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade NS