Swimcloud

2019 Scout Relays

  • Completed
  • Sep. 07, 2019
  • SCY
  • Lake Forest, IL

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
1 Claudia Yoon Vernon Hills logo Vernon Hills 100 Y Back 58.21 IHSA R 136
2 Evanston (A) Evanston logo Evanston 200 Y Free Relay 1:41.06 32 124
3 Vernon Hills (A) Vernon Hills logo Vernon Hills 400 Y Free Relay 3:39.01 32 123
4 Elizabeth Cao Adlai Stevenson logo Adlai Stevenson 100 Y Back 1:00.23 R 121
5 Adlai Stevenson (A) Adlai Stevenson logo Adlai Stevenson 200 Y Medley Relay 1:52.15 32 121
6 Erin Long Evanston logo Evanston 100 Y Free 54.25 16 119
7 Alexis Kachkin Glenbrook South logo Glenbrook South 50 Y Free 25.02 16 119
8 Reese Frighetto Buffalo Grove logo Buffalo Grove 50 Y Free 25.07 16 119
9 Alexandra Eastmond Adlai Stevenson logo Adlai Stevenson 50 Y Free 25.12 16 118
10 Nya Robinson Glenbrook North logo Glenbrook North 50 Y Free 25.08 16 118
11 Erin Long Evanston logo Evanston 100 Y Free 54.49 R 117
12 Buffalo Grove (A) Buffalo Grove logo Buffalo Grove 200 Y Free Relay 1:42.73 26 117
13 Glenbrook North (A) Glenbrook North logo Glenbrook North 200 Y Medley Relay 1:53.26 26 117
14 Mary Grace King Lake Forest logo Lake Forest 100 Y Free 54.53 16 117
15 Lane Raedle Evanston logo Evanston 100 Y Back 1:00.88 R 116
16 Stefanie Surdyka Buffalo Grove logo Buffalo Grove 50 Y Free 25.21 13 116
17 Alexandra Eastmond Adlai Stevenson logo Adlai Stevenson 100 Y Free 54.74 R 115
18 Alexis Kachkin Glenbrook South logo Glenbrook South 100 Y Free 54.68 R 115
19 Adlai Stevenson (A) Adlai Stevenson logo Adlai Stevenson 400 Y Free Relay 3:43.12 26 115
20 Kendra Joachim Lake Forest logo Lake Forest 200 Y Free 1:58.58 R 114
21 Evanston (A) Evanston logo Evanston 400 Y Free Relay 3:43.43 24 114
22 Adlai Stevenson (A) Adlai Stevenson logo Adlai Stevenson 400 Y Free Relay 3:43.63 32 114
23 Ashley Updike Lake Forest logo Lake Forest 100 Y Free 54.90 16 114
24 Reese Frighetto Buffalo Grove logo Buffalo Grove 50 Y Free 25.39 R 113
25 Adlai Stevenson (A) Adlai Stevenson logo Adlai Stevenson 200 Y Free Relay 1:44.02 22 113
26 Mundelein Cons (A) Mundelein Cons logo Mundelein Cons 200 Y Free Relay 1:43.93 24 113
27 Natalie Long Evanston logo Evanston 50 Y Free 25.41 12 113
28 Mary Grace King Lake Forest logo Lake Forest 100 Y Free 55.21 R 111
29 Emsela Orucevic Glenbrook South logo Glenbrook South 100 Y Free 55.21 13 111
30 Lily Consiglio Evanston logo Evanston 100 Y Free 55.31 R 110
31 Warren (A) Warren logo Warren 200 Y Medley Relay 1:55.32 24 110
32 Emilia Jedryka Buffalo Grove logo Buffalo Grove 50 Y Free 25.61 13 109
33 Emma Zhang Vernon Hills logo Vernon Hills 100 Y Free 55.53 R 108
34 Lane Raedle Evanston logo Evanston 100 Y Free 55.57 13 108
35 Elizabeth Cao Adlai Stevenson logo Adlai Stevenson 100 Y Back 1:02.26 R 107
36 Lake Forest (A) Lake Forest logo Lake Forest 200 Y Medley Relay 1:56.22 22 107
37 Katie Makarska Adlai Stevenson logo Adlai Stevenson 50 Y Free 25.79 R 106
38 Ashley Updike Lake Forest logo Lake Forest 100 Y Free 55.99 R 105
39 Lily Consiglio Evanston logo Evanston 50 Y Free 25.86 R 105
40 Glenbrook North (A) Glenbrook North logo Glenbrook North 400 Y Free Relay 3:47.66 26 105
41 Lake Forest (A) Lake Forest logo Lake Forest 400 Y Free Relay 3:48.32 22 104
42 Angie Bowes Mundelein Cons logo Mundelein Cons 100 Y Back 1:02.80 R 103
43 Adry Kasemets Mundelein Cons logo Mundelein Cons 100 Y Free 56.18 12 103
44 Milena Busma Adlai Stevenson logo Adlai Stevenson 100 Y Free 56.31 R 102
45 Isabella Ramos Vernon Hills logo Vernon Hills 100 Y Back 1:02.86 R 102
46 Buffalo Grove (A) Buffalo Grove logo Buffalo Grove 200 Y Medley Relay 1:57.75 20 102
47 Mina Dizdarevic Evanston logo Evanston 50 Y Free 26.02 13 102
48 Grace Bevers Warren logo Warren 50 Y Free 26.02 12 102
49 Ashley Updike Lake Forest logo Lake Forest 100 Y Back 1:03.14 R 101
50 Samantha Rhodes Evanston logo Evanston 100 Y Back 1:03.13 R 101