Swimcloud
Bright and Early Invite

Performances

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
1 Ali Fitzgerald Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 50 Y Free 27.70 48 72
2 Melinda Levandowski Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 50 Y Free 28.94 46 55
3 Tessa Halleen Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 100 Y Free 1:02.33 48 55
4 Tessa Halleen Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 50 Y Free 29.17 44 52
5 Melinda Levandowski Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 100 Y Free 1:02.91 46 51
6 Ali Fitzgerald Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 100 Y Free 1:04.00 44 44
7 Emma Vassallo Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 50 Y Free 30.03 42 42
8 Elle McKinney Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 50 Y Free 30.79 40 33
9 Fiona Lukes Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 100 Y Free 1:05.85 42 33
10 Grace Fitzgerald Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 50 Y Free 30.85 39 32
11 Fiona Lukes Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 50 Y Free 30.91 38 31
12 Sara Merkelz Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 50 Y Free 31.03 37 30
13 Emma Vassallo Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 100 Y Free 1:06.44 40 30
14 Tori Hinson Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 50 Y Free 31.19 36 28
15 Tori Hinson Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 100 Y Free 1:07.37 39 25
16 Jocelyn Martinez Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 100 Y Free 1:07.62 38 24
17 Grace Fitzgerald Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 100 Y Free 1:07.97 37 22
18 Sara Merkelz Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 100 Y Free 1:08.11 36 21
19 Jocelyn Martinez Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 50 Y Free 32.06 35 19
20 Elle McKinney Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 100 Y Free 1:08.52 35 19
21 Malia Fuller Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 50 Y Free 32.18 34 17
22 Elise Delihant Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 50 Y Free 32.50 33 14
23 Daphne Mendoza Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 50 Y Free 32.88 32 10
24 Malia Fuller Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 100 Y Free 1:10.41 34 9
25 Rebecca Fuentes Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 50 Y Free 33.14 31 8
26 Gabriella Zamudio Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 50 Y Free 33.39 30 5
27 Marissa Nunez Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 50 Y Free 33.41 29 5
28 Jesenia Salazar Elgin - Larkin (Girls only) logo 50 Y Free 33.43 28 5
29 Elise Delihant Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 100 Y Free 1:11.25 33 5
30 Faith Mudra Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) logo 50 Y Free 33.85 27 1