1
|
Robbie Hill
Oak Park
|
Oak Park
|
SR
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Dominick Damico
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West
|
SO
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Vaughn Sloan
Kearney
|
Kearney
|
JR
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Ben Luna
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North
|
FR
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Ethan Sahudin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West
|
SR
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Connor Bichsel
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West
|
SO
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Grant Idoux
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North
|
SO
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
George Bahr
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South
|
SO
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Sayf Nabulsi
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst
|
SO
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Nick Wahlen
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North
|
SR
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Reece Manning
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst
|
JR
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Colby Williams
Staley
|
Staley
|
SR
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Jacob Palmeter
Staley
|
Staley
|
SO
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Garrett Waller
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West
|
FR
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Jack McAnany
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst
|
JR
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Zachery Smith
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Andrew Nelson
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City
|
SO
|
|
1
|
|
18
|
Jacob McCracken
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Weston Hemmerling
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Ethan Haynes
Staley
|
Staley
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jared Cambier
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Max Ewigman
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Andrew Kim
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Peyton Wheeler
Staley
|
Staley
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Tabor Hurt
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Nick Salido
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Aidan Hughes
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
David Mudge
Kearney
|
Kearney
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Spencer Perin
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Isaac Jensen
Kearney
|
Kearney
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Dane Laster
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Jesse Elliot
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jack Haley
Kearney
|
Kearney
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Patrick Compton
Oak Park
|
Oak Park
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Caleb Teeven
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Seth Bishop
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Fineas Howser
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Gannon Grieb
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Vinh Nguyen
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Sammy Brisch
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Brendan Lillis
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Lucas Palmer
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Jacob Suchman
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Walter Brookby
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Brayden Jewell
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
David Conkling
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Ethan Fields
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Moss Terell
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Cal Thomas
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Nick Brown
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Griffin Chu
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Damien Broyles
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Dylan Matteson
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Will St Louis
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Isaac Oyler
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ari Vieira-Hernandez
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South
|
–
|
|
–
|
|