Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Hajek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Whitney Anderson
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Taylor Gleason
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Presley Caple
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Perez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mridula Muthukumaran
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Riley Copper
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
CJ Piotrowski
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Whitney Anderson
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Gleason
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
3 |
Presley Caple
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 499 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Lily Hajek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paige Perez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 427 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Olivia Thompson
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 415 | – | PB | |
7 |
Riley Copper
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
8 |
CJ Piotrowski
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
9 |
Mridula Muthukumaran
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
10 |
Paetyn Biancotti
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rebecca Gaeta
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 504 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Raegan O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 465 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Karsyn Johnson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 446 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Maddie Moore
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 273 | – | ||
15 |
Abilene Lynch
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 268 | – | ||
16 |
Jayda Woodruff
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 216 | – | ||
17 |
Mya Irving
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 210 | – | ||
18 |
Mollie Hinds
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 208 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Akridge
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 208 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Tara Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 204 | +8.9% | PB | |
21 |
Allie Amsden
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 333 | – | ||
22 |
Payton Clark
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 200 | – | ||
23 |
Aubrie Keating
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 196 | – | ||
24 |
Tatym O'Rourke
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 323 | – | ||
25 |
Skylar Revere
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 298 | – | ||
26 |
Aija Freimanis
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 158 | – | PB | |
27 |
Catherine Schaffer
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 146 | – | ||
28 |
Mya Wargo
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 266 | – | ||
29 |
Liv Drisko
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 129 | – | PB | |
30 |
Melanie Dowd
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 122 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Reese Anderson
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 195 | – | ||
32 |
Kayliyah Deshields
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 61 | – | ||
33 |
Sofia Marquez
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 54 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 149 | – | ||
35 |
Leilani Mark
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 42 | – | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Clawson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 41 | – | ||
37 |
Monica Chen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 128 | – | ||
38 |
Lilah Stimac
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 123 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jeanette Larsen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 32 | +9.6% | PB | |
40 |
Abigail Cedars
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
41 |
Rajvi Sapkal
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 100 | – | ||
42 |
Alexis Paape
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
43 |
Bella Burgess
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 14 | +10.0% | PB | |
44 |
Madeline Chutka
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 78 | +7.0% | PB | |
45 |
Reagan Walters
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
46 |
Alexis Jackson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
47 |
Parker Honn
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Mallory Borden
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 53 | – | ||
49 |
Olivia Moore
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 46 | – | ||
50 |
Mira Ivanova
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 43 | – | ||
51 |
Hadley Hopp
The Waves Swim Club
|
The Waves Swim Club | 42 | – | PB | |
52 |
Meredith Nickloy
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 40 | – | ||
53 |
Sophia Snyder
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Mia Metzger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 32 | -2.6% | ||
55 |
Aubrie Bood
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 29 | – | ||
56 |
Sydney Cedars
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
57 |
Addyson Cole
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Sofia Amador
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Lainey Johnson
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Yena Climer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Lily Eades
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
62 |
Sarah Melevage
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Naomi Bryant
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Eleanor Hesler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | -8.7% | ||
65 |
Ciara Tomac
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
66 |
Hensley Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | +6.8% | PB | |
67 |
Shooyee Liu
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
68 |
Anna Felten
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
69 |
Olivia Lynch
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
70 |
Natalie Schultz
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
71 |
Aurora Mentzer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Jo Hesler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | -2.0% | ||
73 |
Harper Goodwin
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
74 |
Madison Morisette
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Abigail Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
76 |
Irene Revere
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | – | ||
77 |
Eva Myers
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
78 |
Audrey Hubner
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | +9.4% | PB | |
79 |
Swara Karve
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
80 |
Emma Metzger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
81 |
Sloane Barnes
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
82 |
Abagail Bundy
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lane Goodrich
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexianna Miller
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Schweigert
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Goodwin
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
An Kong
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Layla Kojetin
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | NS | – | – |