Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Perez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Whitney Anderson
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mridula Muthukumaran
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Halle Ward
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Presley Caple
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Karsyn Johnson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Hajek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rebecca Gaeta
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 11 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Perez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 576 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Whitney Anderson
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lily Hajek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
4 |
Presley Caple
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 506 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mridula Muthukumaran
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
6 |
Halle Ward
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
7 |
Karsyn Johnson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 542 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Lane Goodrich
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 379 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rebecca Gaeta
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 519 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Riley Copper
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 351 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allie Amsden
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
12 |
Makenna Wilson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 312 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anna Miller
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 308 | – | PB | |
14 |
Helene Papadakis
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 307 | – | PB | |
15 |
Raegan O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 450 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Mya Irving
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 284 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Moore
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 271 | – | ||
18 |
Reno Moriya
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 421 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Akridge
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 266 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Catherine Schaffer
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 243 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mollie Hinds
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 242 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ellason Miller
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 240 | – | ||
23 |
Aija Freimanis
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 229 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mira Ivanova
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 354 | – | ||
25 |
Monica Chen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 338 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Liv Drisko
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 171 | – | ||
27 |
Kenzie Korchnak
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 307 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Addie Goettler
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 295 | – | ||
29 |
Maddie Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 279 | +9.0% | PB | |
30 |
Parker Honn
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 135 | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Payton Clark
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 134 | – | ||
32 |
Madeline Western
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 260 | – | ||
33 |
Emily Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 255 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Reese Anderson
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 237 | – | ||
35 |
Jayda Woodruff
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 101 | – | ||
36 |
Sofia Marquez
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 81 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Sophia Snyder
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 79 | – | ||
38 |
Aubrie Keating
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 69 | – | ||
39 |
Mia Metzger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 179 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Abigail Cedars
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 46 | +8.1% | PB | |
41 |
Leilani Mark
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 43 | – | PB | |
42 |
Madeline Chutka
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 142 | +11.5% | PB | |
43 |
Lilah Stimac
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 139 | – | PB | |
44 |
Bella Burgess
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 35 | +5.5% | PB | |
45 |
Saanvi Lella
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 33 | – | ||
46 |
Alexis Paape
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 29 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kayliyah Deshields
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
48 |
Ella Pham
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 108 | – | ||
49 |
Olivia Moore
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 95 | – | ||
50 |
Addyson Cole
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
51 |
Sofia Amador
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
52 |
Alexis Jackson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
53 |
Reagan Walters
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
54 |
Hadley Hopp
The Waves Swim Club
|
The Waves Swim Club | 75 | – | ||
55 |
Meredith Nickloy
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 60 | – | ||
56 |
Anna Felten
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 56 | – | ||
57 |
Aubrie Bood
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 44 | – | ||
58 |
Naomi Bryant
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Sarah Melevage
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 33 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Mallory Borden
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Natalie Schultz
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Hensley Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
63 |
Shooyee Liu
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
64 |
Ciara Tomac
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
65 |
Jo Hesler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 10 | +7.2% | PB | |
66 |
Jeanette Larsen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | -3.6% | ||
67 |
Olivia Lynch
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
68 |
Eva Myers
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
69 |
Aurora Mentzer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
70 |
Lily Eades
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
71 |
Yena Climer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
72 |
Irene Revere
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Audrey Hubner
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Abigail Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | -2.9% | ||
75 |
Eleanor Hesler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | -4.2% | ||
76 |
Sloane Barnes
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
77 |
Emma Metzger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
78 |
Madison Morisette
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
79 |
Swara Karve
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | -18.2% | ||
80 |
Abagail Bundy
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 2 | -5.0% | ||
81 |
Harper Goodwin
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sydney Cedars
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
An Kong
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Schweigert
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexianna Miller
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Whitsitt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |