Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 20 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Drew DuBois
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carter Trippeer
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ricardo Salazar
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Korchnak
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Wrede Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Barnes
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Setmeyer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Mark
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 118 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ty Clayton
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 255 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Hayden Bundy
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 249 | +7.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mukund Rao
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 173 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Byers
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 150 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Myron Miller
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 130 | +7.7% | PB | |
16 |
Richard Stevens
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 82 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 533 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
Drew DuBois
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carter Trippeer
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ricardo Salazar
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 420 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Korchnak
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 391 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Wrede Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 495 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Barnes
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
9 |
Drew Setmeyer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 285 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Bundy
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 274 | +8.3% | PB | |
11 |
Myron Miller
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 223 | +12.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ty Clayton
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 211 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Mukund Rao
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 207 | – | PB | |
14 |
Oliver Mark
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 71 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Byers
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 188 | +7.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Wargo
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 51 | – | ||
17 |
Richard Stevens
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 128 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Rocco Tajc
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 119 | – | ||
19 |
Keegan Herbst
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
20 |
Ahmed Khan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Cami Rajanikanth Mascranc
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Brown
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Eamon DeWitt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
KJ Gordon
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Breeding
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Sevilla Klinker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Harshil Gandhi
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Curtis Hansen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |