Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Dewitt
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Braylon VanMatre
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Shepard Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Coggan
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Duke Lee
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charles Tamer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 556 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jared Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Parsons
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 484 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 480 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
gavin Barnes
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
15 |
Darian Teitsma
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 339 | – | PB | |
16 |
Graham Kulp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 314 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Dewitt
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 567 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Braylon VanMatre
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 498 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Shepard Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Coggan
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
7 |
Duke Lee
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 500 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Charles Tamer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 396 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jared Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
10 |
gavin Barnes
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 476 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Stoner
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Jaggers
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 446 | – | PB | |
15 |
Graham Kulp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 350 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Parsons
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 431 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 427 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Darian Teitsma
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 334 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Kendall
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 295 | – | PB | |
20 |
Junhan Shen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 350 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Crane
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 345 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sean Halvorsen
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 325 | – | PB | |
23 |
Isaac Proffitt
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 325 | – | ||
24 |
Dionisio Trinidad
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 206 | – | PB | |
25 |
Parker Huff
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 283 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anthony Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 242 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zak Armstrong
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 235 | – | PB | |
28 |
Evan Piercy
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 232 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Samuel Rinker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 203 | – | PB | |
30 |
Allen Li
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 179 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Liam Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 155 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Green
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 125 | – | ||
33 |
Mark Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 109 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brecken Jones
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 35 | – | ||
35 |
Mason Mundy
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
36 |
Aidan Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 56 | – | ||
37 |
Noah Walden
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
38 |
Thomas Ringle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
39 |
Everest Mentzer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Mason Seifert
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kevin McIntyre
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas McEachen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Blaisuis
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Toney
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gregorio Lara
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conner Hoffman
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | NS | – | – |