Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Whitney Anderson
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Presley Caple
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 17 | +8.5% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Gleason
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lily Hajek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paige Perez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Thompson
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Raegan O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Riley Copper
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Whitney Anderson
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
2 |
Presley Caple
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 612 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Gleason
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Thompson
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 576 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paige Perez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 547 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Hajek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
7 |
Raegan O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 596 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Riley Copper
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 458 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mridula Muthukumaran
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
10 |
Paetyn Biancotti
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Akridge
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 375 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Helene Papadakis
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amelia Walker
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 355 | – | ||
14 |
Maddie Moore
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
15 |
Aubrie Keating
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
16 |
Lane Goodrich
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
17 |
Kayliyah Deshields
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 336 | – | ||
18 |
Abilene Lynch
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 331 | – | ||
19 |
Cadence Dewees
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 330 | – | ||
20 |
Stella Asse
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 326 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Karsyn Johnson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 454 | -4.7% | ||
22 |
Mya Irving
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 315 | – | ||
22 |
Skylar Revere
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 446 | – | ||
24 |
Allie Amsden
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
25 |
Jayda Woodruff
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 314 | – | ||
26 |
Tatym O'Rourke
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 430 | – | ||
27 |
Ellason Miller
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 292 | – | ||
28 |
Payton Clark
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 278 | – | ||
29 |
Juanita Rodriguez-Bravo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 274 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Anja Davchevski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 263 | – | ||
31 |
Mya Wargo
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 369 | – | ||
32 |
Tara Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 232 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Reno Moriya
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 345 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Kenzie Korchnak
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 341 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Anna Miller
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 192 | – | PB | |
36 |
Monica Chen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 309 | -4.2% | ||
37 |
Mollie Hinds
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 173 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sofia Marquez
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 169 | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Kenzie Clark
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 157 | – | ||
40 |
Catherine Schaffer
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 153 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alayna Parker
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 270 | – | ||
42 |
CiCi Rudisel
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 269 | – | ||
43 |
Bella Burgess
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 148 | +7.9% | PB | |
44 |
Alexis Paape
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 145 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lilah Stimac
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 259 | – | PB | |
46 |
Bea De Los Reyes
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 117 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Leilani Mark
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 112 | – | PB | |
48 |
Julia Larson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 110 | – | PB | |
49 |
Anna St. John
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 105 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Reese Anderson
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 207 | – | ||
51 |
Caitlyn Roldan
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 205 | – | ||
52 |
Rajvi Sapkal
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 177 | – | ||
53 |
Sophie Beehler
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 155 | -4.0% | ||
54 |
Madeline Western
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 151 | – | ||
55 |
Alexianna Miller
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 50 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alexis Jackson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 45 | – | PB | |
57 |
Haley Jordan
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 44 | – | ||
58 |
Saanvi Lella
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 36 | – | ||
59 |
Abigail Cedars
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 31 | -4.1% | ||
60 |
Madeline Chutka
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 121 | +6.3% | PB | |
61 |
Mallory Borden
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 108 | +3.6% | PB | |
61 |
Ella Pham
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 108 | – | ||
63 |
Audrey Ault
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 96 | – | ||
64 |
Reagan Walters
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
65 |
Mira Ivanova
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 91 | – | PB | |
66 |
Addie Goettler
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 89 | – | ||
67 |
Jeanette Larsen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
68 |
Sydney Cedars
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 79 | -3.3% | ||
69 |
Olivia Moore
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 78 | – | ||
70 |
Aubrie Bood
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 78 | – | ||
71 |
Mia Metzger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 64 | -4.7% | ||
72 |
Meredith Nickloy
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 58 | – | ||
73 |
Hensley Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 57 | +15.7% | PB | |
74 |
Lily Eades
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 32 | +3.8% | PB | |
75 |
Shooyee Liu
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 30 | – | ||
76 |
Naomi Bryant
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
77 |
Lainey Johnson
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
78 |
Ellie Straeter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 2 | +6.8% | PB | |
79 |
Irene Revere
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | – | ||
80 |
Sadie Winters
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | – | ||
81 |
Anna Felten
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
82 |
Maiya Soldati
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
83 |
Aurora Mentzer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
84 |
Kylie Cunningham
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
85 |
Anam Survant
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
86 |
Olivia Lynch
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
87 |
Emiko Soldati
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
88 |
Lily Moore
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Heidi Winters
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | – | ||
90 |
An Kong
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
91 |
Elise Clemmer-Becht
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
92 |
Layla Kojetin
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
93 |
Eva Myers
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
94 |
Sloane Barnes
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
95 |
Audrey Hubner
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | +7.1% | PB | |
96 |
Swara Karve
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
97 |
Emma Metzger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
98 |
Abagail Bundy
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 2 | -8.3% | ||
– |
Maddie Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Schweigert
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey Coon
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | NS | – | – |