Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Chen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Exley Tricker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Talynn O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Marie Hesler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Tiffany Neff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Averie Keating
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kansas Smith
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Izzy Bahr
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Preslava Nedelcheva
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Stimac
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stella Conley
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ariel Henico
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sophia Melevage
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ellie Hayward
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maesa Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Macy Cappa
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Exley Tricker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Chen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 670 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Talynn O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 648 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Marie Hesler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 631 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tiffany Neff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
6 |
Averie Keating
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
7 |
Izzy Bahr
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kansas Smith
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 537 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Grace Stimac
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Melevage
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
11 |
Preslava Nedelcheva
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 523 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Stella Conley
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maesa Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 528 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ariel Henico
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 439 | – | ||
15 |
Ellie Hayward
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
16 |
Macy Cappa
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 519 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ellesyn Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 434 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Isabel Owens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ainsley Sherlock
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 415 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maris Emmert
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 412 | -9.5% | ||
21 |
Mallory Mehringer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alli Woodard
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aubrey Geleott
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Cicero
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Jordan
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Woehlecke
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
27 |
Audra Kendall
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
28 |
Haddie Vohs
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
29 |
Rileigh Revere
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 464 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kate Schrier
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 380 | – | PB | |
31 |
Makenzie Ingle
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 442 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sierra Midkiff
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 357 | – | PB | |
33 |
Audrey Tanner
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 357 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Braelynn Jones
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brooke Bielefeld
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 419 | +8.5% | PB | |
36 |
Abby Proffitt
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 409 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lilly Bryant
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 405 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Ellie Walker
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 324 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Hailey Morrison
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 398 | – | PB | |
40 |
Riley Foster
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 305 | – | PB | |
40 |
Maddie Field
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sophie Kruczenski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 383 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Bella Dodt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 292 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Katelyn Pittman
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 372 | – | PB | |
45 |
Annie Parrish
The Waves Swim Club
|
The Waves Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
46 |
Addie Heyen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 279 | – | PB | |
47 |
Olivia Bentfield
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 347 | +7.8% | PB | |
48 |
Marina Hiple
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 259 | – | PB | |
49 |
Samantha Clark
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 328 | – | PB | |
50 |
Evelyn King
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 242 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alli Knott
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 312 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emily Louck
The Waves Swim Club
|
The Waves Swim Club | 310 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nina Anderson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 294 | – | PB | |
54 |
Callie Otto
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 209 | – | PB | |
55 |
McKenna Runnells
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 203 | – | ||
56 |
Lexi Kelley
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 187 | – | PB | |
57 |
Becca Putman
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 246 | – | ||
58 |
Mia Thompson
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 158 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Kanav Mehta
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
60 |
Carmen Cremer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 210 | – | ||
61 |
Kiya Miller
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 204 | +8.4% | PB | |
62 |
Kari Keckler
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 133 | – | ||
63 |
Kirsten McCormick
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 132 | – | ||
64 |
Julia Baker
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 194 | – | ||
65 |
Emily Yadron
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 193 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ella McKinney
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 118 | – | ||
67 |
Bolan Zhang
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 175 | +4.6% | PB | |
68 |
Molly Donahue
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 174 | +6.6% | PB | |
69 |
Hailey Bell
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 163 | – | ||
70 |
Jarah Russell
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 92 | – | ||
71 |
Sehr Siddiqui
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 86 | – | ||
72 |
Lilly Meier
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 149 | – | ||
73 |
Makenna Carmichael
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 79 | – | PB | |
74 |
Reagan Jackson
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 136 | – | PB | |
75 |
Lillian Wheeler
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 122 | – | PB | |
76 |
Izzy Walden
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 57 | – | PB | |
77 |
Elyse Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 54 | – | PB | |
78 |
MaggieAnn Munn
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 91 | +2.5% | PB | |
79 |
Jenna Seuferer
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 43 | +8.4% | PB | |
80 |
Kennedy Borden
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | -2.8% | ||
81 |
Lillian Dilts
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
82 |
Addison Bryan
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
83 |
Tatum Carrington
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
84 |
Paige Senasec
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | +11.2% | PB | |
85 |
Julia Gyorr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
86 |
Olivia Mansueto
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
87 |
Ari Wertz
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
88 |
Josie Felten
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Wanting Wang
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
90 |
Molly Trammell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
91 |
Lillian Naville
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 2 | +11.1% | PB | |
92 |
Natalie Cuttell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
93 |
Lilikoi Bannon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
94 |
Emily Horner
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Savannah Gagna
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Pagone
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | NS | – | – |