Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Hunter
HPK
|
HPK | 26 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Pickett
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Corey Main
HPK
|
HPK | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Swift
Hawera Swimming Club
|
Hawera Swimming Club | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Gebbie
Philippines
|
Philippines | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Bayley Main
HPK
|
HPK | 8 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
'aukai Lileikis
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 6 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joshua Greening
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 724 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Rayner
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 718 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Elson
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Caldwell
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 693 | +3.4% | SB | |
13 |
Thomas Wilson
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 682 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Brown
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 675 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Samuel McKenzie
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 666 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 659 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Pickett
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 789 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Hunter
HPK
|
HPK | 781 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Corey Main
HPK
|
HPK | 762 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Luke Gebbie
Philippines
|
Philippines | 749 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Swift
Hawera Swimming Club
|
Hawera Swimming Club | 736 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 733 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Bayley Main
HPK
|
HPK | 731 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
'aukai Lileikis
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 712 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 709 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Greening
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 703 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Elson
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
12 |
Oliver Rayner
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 693 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Brown
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 689 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Thomas Wilson
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 681 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Caldwell
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 678 | +2.7% | SB | |
16 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 652 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Samuel McKenzie
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 643 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Adrian Chong
HPK
|
HPK | 641 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Herbert RABUA
Fiji
|
Fiji | 634 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Fergus Eadie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 632 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Luke Mitchell
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 630 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mohamad Eyad MASOUD
Waterhole Swimming
|
Waterhole Swimming | 630 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
AJ Kealiher
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 625 | – | ||
25 |
William Campbell
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
26 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 610 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Isaiah Gepiga
Mt Wellington Swimming
|
Mt Wellington Swimming | 607 | – | ||
28 |
Josh McCormack-Goeth
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 606 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Cole Drinnan
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 605 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Morriss
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 605 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Macky
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 599 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Tawhiti Temomo
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 597 | +4.4% | PB | |
33 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 594 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Ikko Shibuya
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 592 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Marco Smeets
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 584 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 583 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Satori Dobbie
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
38 |
Malcolm Richardson
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 576 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Robin Shen
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 567 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Nathan Hickmott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 557 | -0.1% |