Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Douglas Nogueira
UC-Santa Barbara
|
UC-Santa Barbara | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Bryan Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 28 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
James Conable
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Brearton
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Walker
PASA
|
PASA | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Moore
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 23 | – | ||
– |
Durgan McKean
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 20 | PB | |
10 |
Hugo Thomas
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 16 | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Vulgas
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 15 | ||
13 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 14 | ||
14 |
Jack Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | ||
15 |
Max Chesno
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 12 | ||
16 |
Warren Hsiao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brooks Blackert
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
18 |
Jerry Chu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
19 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | ||
20 |
Luca Garlati
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 4 | ||
22 |
Matthew Ng
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 3 | PB | |
23 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 2 | ||
24 |
Timothy Wong
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Douglas Nogueira
UC-Santa Barbara
|
UC-Santa Barbara | 772 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Will Corona
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 715 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Durgan McKean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Walker
PASA
|
PASA | 678 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Bryan Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 674 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Brearton
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 666 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
James Conable
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tommaso Townsend
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 656 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Nathan Moore
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 649 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 644 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 640 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 635 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Hugo Thomas
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 632 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 628 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Austin Poon
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 619 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Warren Hsiao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 617 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Stewart
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 617 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 615 | +3.6% | SB | |
20 |
Aidan Vulgas
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 615 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Max Chesno
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 612 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 611 | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Ng
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 609 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Bailey
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 607 | +2.5% | SB | |
25 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 604 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Brooks Blackert
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 603 | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jerry Chu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
George Thiss
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 598 | +2.1% | SB | |
29 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 597 | – | PB | |
30 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 597 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Erik Seljeseth
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 592 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Timothy Wong
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 590 | +3.6% | SB | |
33 |
Luca Garlati
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 589 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Alex To
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 588 | – | PB | |
35 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 587 | – | ||
36 |
JP Mouloudj
PASA
|
PASA | 586 | +2.1% | SB | |
37 |
Brandon Leung
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 580 | – | PB | |
38 |
Taj Mercer
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 578 | +1.8% | SB | |
39 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 574 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Noah Steen
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 571 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 571 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 565 | – | ||
43 |
Jonathan Tsang
PASA
|
PASA | 563 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Dominic Mirjanian
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 553 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Tyler Wang
PASA
|
PASA | 551 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Raymond Iacobacci
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 549 | +4.0% | PB | |
47 |
Hunter Hobbs
KING
|
KING | 549 | – | ||
48 |
Albert Cao
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 547 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 546 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alex Klinck
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 545 | – | ||
51 |
Juan Salas
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 527 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
53 |
Christopher Guzik
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 514 | +0.6% | SB | |
54 |
Bastien Orbigo
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 500 | – | ||
55 |
Cooper Mayo
PASA
|
PASA | 489 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Mot Dhanaprasidhikul
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 443 | – | PB | |
– |
Jonathan Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Eddy Cho
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Julius Gonzales
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jarod Schahrer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKay Mickelson
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yatin Kukreja
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Shen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dave Peddie
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – |