Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Gabby Ivey
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Elke Ott
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sophia Allan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Natalie Peng
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Emily Wissinger
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 671 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Lind
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 613 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Gillian Camperlengo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 608 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Alise Hale
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 587 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Rosie Stamm
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 582 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 577 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Grace Kujawski
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 553 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 789 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Gabby Ivey
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 735 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Sophia Allan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 704 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Elke Ott
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 729 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 683 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Natalie Peng
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 715 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 706 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Emily Wissinger
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 643 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Olivia Lind
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 650 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Gillian Camperlengo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 646 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 660 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Alise Hale
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 634 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 641 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Grace Kujawski
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 576 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 575 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 557 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Rosie Stamm
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 577 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 542 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Maggie Casey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 539 | +3.7% | SB | |
20 |
Kaley Davis
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 568 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Duver
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 511 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Carolyn Blenk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 493 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Anna Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 465 | – | ||
24 |
Payton Lewandrowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 421 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jami Fuson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 424 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Katelynn Coons
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 222 | – | ||
27 |
Samantha Holbrook
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 219 | – | ||
– |
Jenelle Bayor
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |