Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | +5.8% | SB | |
2 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gaby Torres
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 4 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Oda Borgstroem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 664 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Elena Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 644 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kate Posner
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 642 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Wissinger
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 618 | +3.6% | SB | |
13 |
Iz Nelson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 599 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Lind
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 571 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Rosie Versaci
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 573 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Rosie Stamm
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 561 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 769 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Maggie Casey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 737 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 723 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Gabby Ivey
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 719 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 695 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Gaby Torres
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 675 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Katie Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 673 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 679 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Oda Borgstroem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 655 | – | ||
10 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 670 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Cait Chandler
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 651 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 668 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Emily Wissinger
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 616 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Julia Yakushi
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 605 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Kate Posner
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 614 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Anna Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 596 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Elena Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 596 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Kaley Davis
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 598 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Lind
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 594 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Rosie Versaci
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 580 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Iz Nelson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 569 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Rosie Stamm
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 563 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 545 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 561 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Sophia Duver
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 556 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 553 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Abby Litton
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 538 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Edwards
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 537 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Suzy Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 534 | -4.0% | ||
30 |
Alise Hale
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 524 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Samantha Holbrook
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 509 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Grace Kujawski
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 486 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Bella Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 495 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 462 | -7.2% | ||
35 |
Katelynn Coons
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 459 | -6.9% | ||
36 |
Anna Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 466 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Payton Lewandrowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 392 | – | PB | |
38 |
Elaina Karow
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 380 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Morgan Bell
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 305 | – | ||
– |
Ryleigh Nader
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenelle Bayor
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |