Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gal KORDEZ
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 775 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 727 | – | ||
3 |
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 718 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matjaz Rozman
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 709 | – | ||
5 |
David Tobias
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 697 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Gašper Štih
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 694 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Jaka Svetek
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 681 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Masten
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 658 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gal KORDEZ
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 744 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 684 | – | ||
3 |
Matjaz Rozman
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 679 | – | ||
4 |
Jaka Svetek
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 674 | – | ||
6 |
Gašper Štih
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 643 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
David Tobias
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 642 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Masten
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 638 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jure Gornik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 634 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luca Germano
Team Italia Nuoto FSSI
|
Team Italia Nuoto FSSI | 634 | – | ||
11 |
David Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 630 | – | ||
12 |
Vid Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 605 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 604 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 601 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 595 | – | ||
16 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 590 | – | ||
17 |
Dejan STEHARNIK
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 584 | – | ||
18 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 583 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 583 | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Miha Vintar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 578 | – | ||
21 |
Zan Spenko
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 577 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Žan Pogačnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 563 | – | ||
23 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Žiga Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 539 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jernej Prebil
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 527 | – | ||
26 |
Gal Medvešek
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 525 | – | ||
27 |
Stefan Bettin
SSV Bozen
|
SSV Bozen | 525 | – | ||
27 |
Roy Krumpak
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 525 | – | ||
29 |
Janez Podbevšek
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 521 | – | ||
30 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 514 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Jaša Gradišek
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 505 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Tim Bizjak
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 500 | – | ||
33 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 497 | – | ||
33 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 497 | – | ||
35 |
Matteo Pernarella
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 491 | – | ||
36 |
Miha Novak
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 491 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Rok Pečar
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 490 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Nik Jan Špruk
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 487 | – | ||
39 |
Anže Ivičič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 484 | – | ||
40 |
Daniel Donola
SSV Bozen
|
SSV Bozen | 477 | – | ||
41 |
Miha Rijavec
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 470 | – | ||
42 |
Borut Purgar
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 467 | +5.8% | PB | |
43 |
Primož Peternel
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 461 | – | ||
44 |
Matija Leskovar
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 460 | – | ||
45 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 460 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Klemen Lepoša
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 452 | – | ||
47 |
Jakob Močnik
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 447 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Matic Močnik
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 442 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Tibor Balek Colnar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 435 | -12.9% | ||
50 |
Janez Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 431 | +5.4% | PB | |
51 |
Balazs Šarvari
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 424 | – | ||
52 |
Miha Rižnar
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 415 | – | ||
53 |
Miha Uduč
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 401 | – | ||
54 |
Nik Vrtarič
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 391 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Sergej Fekonja
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 388 | +4.1% | PB | |
56 |
Miha Obidič
PK Nova Gorica
|
PK Nova Gorica | 382 | – | ||
– |
Marcel primozic
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vid Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 653 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 631 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jure Gornik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 624 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 623 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 609 | – | ||
6 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 591 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 584 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 580 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gašper Štih
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 643 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Jure Gornik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 634 | – | PB | |
3 |
Vid Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 605 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 604 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 601 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 595 | – | ||
7 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 590 | – | ||
8 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 583 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 583 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Miha Vintar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 578 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Žiga Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 539 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jernej Prebil
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 527 | – | ||
14 |
Gal Medvešek
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 525 | – | ||
15 |
Roy Krumpak
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 525 | – | ||
16 |
Janez Podbevšek
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 521 | – | ||
17 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 514 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Jaša Gradišek
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 505 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Tim Bizjak
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 500 | – | ||
20 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 497 | – | ||
20 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 497 | – | ||
22 |
Matteo Pernarella
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 491 | – | ||
23 |
Miha Novak
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 491 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Rok Pečar
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 490 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Nik Jan Špruk
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 487 | – | ||
26 |
Anže Ivičič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 484 | – | ||
27 |
Miha Rijavec
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 470 | – | ||
28 |
Borut Purgar
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 467 | +5.8% | PB | |
29 |
Primož Peternel
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 461 | – | ||
30 |
Matija Leskovar
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 460 | – | ||
31 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 460 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Klemen Lepoša
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 452 | – | ||
33 |
Jakob Močnik
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 447 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Matic Močnik
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 442 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Tibor Balek Colnar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 435 | -12.9% | ||
36 |
Janez Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 431 | +5.4% | PB | |
37 |
Balazs Šarvari
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 424 | – | ||
38 |
Miha Rižnar
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 415 | – | ||
39 |
Miha Uduč
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 401 | – | ||
40 |
Nik Vrtarič
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 391 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Sergej Fekonja
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 388 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Miha Obidič
PK Nova Gorica
|
PK Nova Gorica | 382 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miha Vintar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 583 | – | ||
2 |
Miha Novak
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 581 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 558 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 555 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 508 | – | ||
6 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 504 | – | ||
7 |
Tim Bizjak
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 471 | – | ||
8 |
Miha Rijavec
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 467 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vid Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 605 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 604 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 601 | – | PB | |
4 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 583 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Miha Vintar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 578 | – | ||
6 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 514 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Tim Bizjak
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 500 | – | ||
9 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 497 | – | ||
9 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 497 | – | ||
11 |
Miha Novak
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 491 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Miha Rijavec
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 470 | – | ||
13 |
Borut Purgar
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 467 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Primož Peternel
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 461 | – | ||
15 |
Matija Leskovar
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 460 | – | ||
16 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 460 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Klemen Lepoša
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 452 | – | ||
18 |
Jakob Močnik
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 447 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Janez Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 431 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Balazs Šarvari
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 424 | – | ||
21 |
Miha Rižnar
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 415 | – | ||
22 |
Miha Uduč
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 401 | – | ||
23 |
Nik Vrtarič
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 391 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Sergej Fekonja
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 388 | +4.1% | PB |