Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Primož Senica Pavletic
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 717 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 695 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zan Pogacar
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 682 | – | ||
4 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 645 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 631 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 630 | – | ||
7 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 581 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Jure Dolinar
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 537 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Primož Senica Pavletic
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 707 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 664 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zan Pogacar
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 631 | – | ||
5 |
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 612 | – | ||
6 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 601 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 600 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jure Dolinar
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 588 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Maćešić Šulterer
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 587 | – | ||
10 |
Gašper Gregor
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 571 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Žiga Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 560 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 557 | – | ||
13 |
Rožle Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 548 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 536 | – | ||
15 |
Mark Kosir
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 518 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Klemen Lepoša
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 482 | – | ||
17 |
Jure Janhuba
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 479 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 470 | – | ||
19 |
Matej Rađenović
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 459 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Vito Vodenik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 446 | – | ||
21 |
Marko Lempl
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 431 | – | ||
22 |
Žan Rezar Lesnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 425 | – | ||
23 |
Tim Kac
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 411 | – | ||
24 |
Lovro Bratun
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 400 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Aleš Ivičič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 390 | – | ||
26 |
Cene Ulaga Sterle
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 373 | – | ||
– |
Matteo Pernarella
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Maćešić Šulterer
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 612 | – | ||
2 |
Gašper Gregor
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 601 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Žiga Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 576 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 559 | – | ||
5 |
Rožle Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 532 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 523 | – | ||
7 |
Mark Kosir
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 513 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Klemen Lepoša
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 509 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Primož Senica Pavletic
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 707 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 664 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 612 | – | ||
5 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 601 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 600 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Maćešić Šulterer
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 587 | – | ||
8 |
Gašper Gregor
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 571 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Žiga Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 560 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 557 | – | ||
11 |
Rožle Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 548 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 536 | – | ||
13 |
Mark Kosir
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 518 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Klemen Lepoša
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 482 | – | ||
15 |
Jure Janhuba
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 479 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 470 | – | ||
17 |
Matej Rađenović
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 459 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Marko Lempl
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 431 | – | ||
19 |
Žan Rezar Lesnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 425 | – | ||
20 |
Tim Kac
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 411 | – | ||
21 |
Lovro Bratun
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 400 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Aleš Ivičič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 390 | – | ||
23 |
Cene Ulaga Sterle
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 373 | – | ||
– |
Matteo Pernarella
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 510 | – | ||
2 |
Jure Janhuba
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 496 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Matej Rađenović
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 460 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Žan Rezar Lesnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 431 | – | ||
5 |
Marko Lempl
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 430 | – | ||
6 |
Aleš Ivičič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 417 | – | ||
7 |
Lovro Bratun
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 402 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Tim Kac
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 398 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 601 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 600 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 557 | – | ||
5 |
Rožle Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 548 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 536 | – | ||
7 |
Klemen Lepoša
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 482 | – | ||
8 |
Jure Janhuba
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 479 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 470 | – | ||
10 |
Matej Rađenović
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 459 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Marko Lempl
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 431 | – | ||
12 |
Žan Rezar Lesnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 425 | – | ||
13 |
Tim Kac
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 411 | – | ||
14 |
Lovro Bratun
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 400 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Aleš Ivičič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 390 | – | ||
16 |
Cene Ulaga Sterle
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 373 | – |