Swimcloud

Illinois Swimming Age Group Long Course Championships

Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Rex Maurer NASA Wild logo 24 881
2 Ward Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 21 806 +1.5% PB
3 Josh Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 20 800 +5.1% PB
4 Jaden Heinlein Patriot (IL) logo 19 871
5 Andrew Lyubashenko Swift Aquatics logo 18 734 +2.6% PB
6 Ryan Bates Jr Blue Tides logo 17 724 +8.1% PB
7 Mikey Weizeorick Delta Aquatics logo 16 724
8 Graham Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 15 717 +0.3% PB
9 James Coffey Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 14 715 PB
10 Brandon Cowhey Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 13 705 PB
11 Jaxon Bradburn Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 11 704 PB
12 Theodore Nikolov Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 9 796 -1.1%
13 Chris Souk St Charles Swim Team logo 8 785 +6.1% PB
14 Victor Sandoval Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 7 690 +5.3% PB
15 Jackson Campbell Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 6 778
16 Joseph Countryman Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 5 675
17 Benjamin Rocks Barrington Swim Club logo 4 664 PB
18 Elan Schonfeld Swift Aquatics logo 3 660
19 Nick Maiers Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2 752
20 Dragos Cozma Swift Aquatics logo 1 749
21 Peter Nolan Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 739 +0.9% PB
22 Tomas Adomaitis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 734 +3.7% PB
23 Code Podgorski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 721 +4.1% PB
24 Nick Schweihs Fox Valley Swim Team logo 628 +5.2% PB
25 Rylan Anselm Barrington Swim Club logo 720 +5.9% PB
26 Sean Wehner Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 627
27 Aidan Puk Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 620 +2.9% PB
28 David Basa Barrington Swim Club logo 709 +2.5% PB
29 Kevin Jiao Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 606
30 Charlie Tracy Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 694 +0.9% PB
31 Aaron Grgurovic Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 663 -2.5%
32 Ben Longeway Lake Forest Swim Club logo 649 +1.6% PB
33 Mark Cherny 554
34 Christian Rettig Palatine Park District logo 542 +5.0% PB
35 Zachary Guerrero Swift Aquatics logo 590
36 Jacob Conoboy Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 476

Events