Swimcloud

Illinois Swimming Age Group Long Course Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rex Maurer NASA Wild logo 802 +1.7% PB
2 Jacob Drozd Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 786 PB
3 Andrew Gilbert Hinsdale Swim Club logo 784 +4.9% PB
4 Demetri Zemenides 783 +3.0% PB
5 Brandon Johnson Lemont Park Dist logo 782 PB
6 Nikola Tadic Swift Aquatics logo 766 -2.6%
7 Daren Rodgers Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 759 -2.0%
8 Jacob German Glenbrook Swim Club logo 848 +1.2% PB
9 Jonny Farber Cats Aquatic Team logo 755 +0.8% PB
10 Ryan Bates Jr Blue Tides logo 753 +3.7% PB
11 Jack Larson Express Swim Team logo 744 +4.3% PB
12 Tariq McLarty Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logo 733 -0.5%
13 Benjamin Rogala Fox Valley Park logo 731 +0.6% PB
14 Josh Hyun Glenbrook Swim Club logo 729 -1.6%
15 Jonathan Wang Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 818 PB
16 Benjamin Rocks Barrington Swim Club logo 725 +1.3% PB
17 Jack Curtin Patriot (IL) logo 725 +2.0% PB
18 Kane Kriz St Charles Swim Team logo 719 -0.7%
19 Kevin Obochi HPAC logo 806 +2.4% PB
20 Jason Liu Fox Valley Swim Team logo 710 PB
21 Joseph Countryman Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 708 +1.3% PB
22 Colin Zhang Patriot (IL) logo 797 +1.9% PB
24 Ryan Schumm LYONS Aquatic Club logo 704 -0.5%
23 Nathan Skrocki Delta Aquatics logo 704
25 Diego Rosario Patriot (IL) logo 796 +1.0% PB
26 Stephen Delbello St Charles Swim Team logo 702
27 Brae Sanchez Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 697 +5.8% PB
27 Alex Pierce Fox Valley Park logo 697 -0.6%
29 Brandon Cowhey Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 696 +0.8% PB
30 Emmett Harmon Team Millennium logo 692 -0.4%
31 Brody Marcet FMC Aquatic logo 781 +6.0% PB
32 Isaac Scherman Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 685 +1.5% PB
33 Matt Stelmaszak Palatine Park District logo 775 +2.0% PB
34 Evan Bestor Palatine Park District logo 681 +5.9% PB
35 Keith Cabinian Fox Valley Swim Team logo 680 +5.9% PB
36 Ricardo Marinez Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 674
37 Alex Shen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 672 PB
37 Ethan McMillan St Charles Swim Team logo 672 -1.7%
39 Kunal Rajadhyax 671 +2.4% PB
40 Philip Podraza Sharks Swim Club logo 670
41 Andreas Miclea Swift Aquatics logo 668 -0.6%
41 Larry Rattler Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 761 +1.1% PB
43 Victor Sandoval Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 666 +2.3% PB
44 Brandon Xiong Patriot (IL) logo 659 PB
45 Jeremiah Harrington Elmhurst Swim Team logo 656 +2.4% PB
46 Andrew Di Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 651 +0.5% PB
47 Caleb Yau Maverick Swim Club logo 651 -0.4%
48 Jacob Gramer Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 735 PB
49 Cameron James Jr Blue Tides logo 640 +2.2% PB
49 Quinn Collins FMC Aquatic logo 640 -0.7%
51 Orlando Xie Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 638 -1.6%
52 Drew Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 728 +3.2% PB
53 Nicholas Pham Swift Aquatics logo 632 PB
54 Code Podgorski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 722 -0.9%
54 Nathan Huynh Fox Valley Swim Team logo 722 -1.8%
56 Liam Stanley FMC Aquatic logo 628 -0.7%
57 Daniel Wang Hinsdale Swim Club logo 624 -0.8%
57 Matthew Johnson Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 717 +0.7% PB
59 Chris Souk St Charles Swim Team logo 687 -0.3%
60 David Kohan Cats Aquatic Team logo 686 -4.6%
61 Grant Koeppen New Trier Aquatics logo 590 -3.0%

Events