Swimcloud

Illinois Swimming Age Group Long Course Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jaeddan Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 825 +3.9% PB
2 Josh Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 824 +0.8% PB
3 Jaden Heinlein Patriot (IL) logo 914 +1.5% PB
4 Rex Maurer NASA Wild logo 814 -2.5%
5 Colin Zhang Patriot (IL) logo 854 +2.9% PB
6 Michael Wywrocki Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 748 -0.3%
7 Jeffrey Hou Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 839 +2.8% PB
8 Evan Bestor Palatine Park District logo 724 +2.3% PB
9 Sean Wehner Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 719 +0.0% SB
10 Alex Pierce Fox Valley Park logo 712 -0.1%
11 Drew Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 803 PB
12 Theodore Nikolov Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 794 +5.1% PB
13 Stephen Delbello St Charles Swim Team logo 697
14 Jonathan Wang Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 792 PB
15 Nathan Bell 690 PB
16 Kane Kriz St Charles Swim Team logo 686 +0.8% PB
17 Graham Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 681 +1.3% PB
18 Michael Boelens Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 679 +2.7% PB
19 Caleb Yau Maverick Swim Club logo 676 +0.7% PB
20 Kevin Obochi HPAC logo 771 +0.2% PB
21 Bradley Reimer Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 669 +1.6% PB
22 Brandon Johnson Lemont Park Dist logo 667 +5.8% PB
23 Milo Balzer YMCA Flying Fish logo 660 +2.9% PB
24 Joseph Broadway Jr Blue Tides logo 658 +3.9% PB
25 Nate Harris Hinsdale Swim Club logo 747 +1.0% PB
26 Nicholas Pham Swift Aquatics logo 646 PB
27 Tomas Adomaitis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 740 +1.7% PB
28 Kevin Jiao Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 641 +2.5% PB
29 Andrew Lyubashenko Swift Aquatics logo 638 -2.6%
30 Ian Mallari Maverick Swim Club logo 636 +2.8% PB
31 Ryan Bates Jr Blue Tides logo 631 PB
32 Diego Rosario Patriot (IL) logo 724 -2.3%
33 Elan Schonfeld Swift Aquatics logo 627 +2.0% PB
33 Daniel Wang Hinsdale Swim Club logo 627 -0.4%
35 Ryan O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 623 +1.7% PB
36 Quinn Collins FMC Aquatic logo 621 +0.1% PB
37 Mikey Weizeorick Delta Aquatics logo 616 PB
38 Brady Johnson West Chicago Sharks logo 710 +0.7% PB
39 Andreas Miclea Swift Aquatics logo 610 +1.0% PB
40 Ethan Schmohe Sullivan Blue Dolphins logo 606 PB
41 Ernest Rabinovich Glenbrook Swim Club logo 700 -2.6%
42 Brae Sanchez Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 602 +3.4% PB
43 Tyler Conner Fox Valley Park logo 600 +0.5% PB
44 Alex Shen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 597
45 Toby Cotner Palatine Park District logo 591 +2.8% PB
46 Aras Buozius Express Swim Team logo 590 +0.9% PB
47 Isaac Scherman Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 584 +2.9% PB
48 Ryan Schumm LYONS Aquatic Club logo 562 -0.3%
49 Ethan McMillan St Charles Swim Team logo 546 -2.6%
Grant Koeppen New Trier Aquatics logo NS

Events